loaches's tanks (238)
| 492 | 908 | 51.42% | 799.63 | |
| 421 | 442 | 49.17% | 519.76 | |
| 337 | 831 | 50.74% | 635.43 | |
| 318 | 918 | 49.06% | 733.15 | |
| 254 | 1,154 | 39.76% | 493.62 | |
| 224 | 478 | 46.88% | 429.50 | |
| 222 | 749 | 46.85% | 750.01 | |
| 220 | 1,268 | 40.00% | 619.47 | |
| 209 | 869 | 51.67% | 714.69 | |
| 209 | 990 | 48.80% | 458.56 | |
| 206 | 990 | 51.94% | 666.84 | |
| 188 | 936 | 44.15% | 441.37 | |
| 186 | 553 | 47.85% | 367.59 | |
| 183 | 902 | 36.07% | 503.46 | |
| 175 | 826 | 39.43% | 395.77 | |
| 148 | 632 | 45.27% | 364.56 | |
| 145 | 1,311 | 33.10% | 427.91 | |
| 142 | 383 | 37.32% | 475.51 | |
| 138 | 746 | 39.86% | 415.66 | |
| 136 | 850 | 51.47% | 468.59 | |
| 135 | 1,046 | 37.78% | 462.44 | |
| 129 | 683 | 44.96% | 410.44 | |
| 126 | 859 | 57.14% | 1,472.83 | |
| 124 | 437 | 41.94% | 449.01 | |
| 124 | 992 | 41.94% | 483.21 | |
| 119 | 919 | 39.50% | 281.43 | |
| 115 | 377 | 40.00% | 461.10 | |
| 114 | 1,015 | 42.98% | 413.34 | |
| 113 | 319 | 46.90% | 399.98 | |
| 110 | 280 | 45.45% | 342.61 | |
| 104 | 890 | 46.15% | 666.61 | |
| 103 | 499 | 49.51% | 828.32 | |
| 100 | 576 | 46.00% | 447.20 | |
| 99 | 356 | 49.49% | 408.86 | |
| 96 | 521 | 53.13% | 353.51 | |
| 96 | 437 | 45.83% | 361.10 | |
| 93 | 293 | 41.94% | 374.88 | |
| 91 | 790 | 40.66% | 433.78 | |
| 91 | 811 | 47.25% | 511.83 | |
| 89 | 686 | 44.94% | 363.33 | |
| 87 | 633 | 43.68% | 657.67 | |
| 84 | 1,195 | 45.24% | 527.47 | |
| 83 | 172 | 40.96% | 96.56 | |
| 82 | 762 | 41.46% | 598.63 | |
| 79 | 634 | 51.90% | 654.18 | |
| 79 | 1,202 | 46.84% | 619.34 | |
| 79 | 853 | 45.57% | 444.60 | |
| 78 | 698 | 42.31% | 460.24 | |
| 78 | 167 | 44.87% | 82.72 | |
| 75 | 722 | 44.00% | 449.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 238
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 79
- Victories
- 45.57%
- Battles survived
- 24.05%
- Hits
- 60.56%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 604
- 439
- 445
- Experience
- 603
- Damage caused
- 853
- Damage received
- 1,410
- Damage blocked
- 113
- Damage assisted
- 451
- by spotting
- 436
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 1.05
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,299
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (17)




4
13
9
15








Updated
