k2han's tanks (117)
| 395 | 860 | 47.85% | 717.72 | |
| 394 | 1,318 | 53.81% | 1,372.69 | |
| 323 | 424 | 51.39% | 551.03 | |
| 301 | 1,037 | 44.85% | 855.22 | |
| 271 | 714 | 43.54% | 580.92 | |
| 259 | 929 | 53.67% | 996.72 | |
| 245 | 275 | 51.84% | 458.00 | |
| 239 | 1,307 | 48.12% | 1,254.11 | |
| 224 | 1,069 | 43.75% | 992.70 | |
| 220 | 888 | 50.45% | 854.26 | |
| 214 | 719 | 46.73% | 946.22 | |
| 200 | 1,015 | 44.00% | 1,185.17 | |
| 194 | 1,290 | 45.36% | 1,496.97 | |
| 180 | 1,037 | 43.89% | 956.65 | |
| 175 | 907 | 50.29% | 1,226.01 | |
| 164 | 245 | 45.12% | 330.91 | |
| 153 | 675 | 47.71% | 1,057.89 | |
| 137 | 1,014 | 50.36% | 1,424.58 | |
| 135 | 604 | 48.15% | 649.91 | |
| 134 | 358 | 37.31% | 301.83 | |
| 130 | 598 | 42.31% | 794.60 | |
| 128 | 670 | 57.03% | 890.82 | |
| 123 | 126 | 52.85% | 60.77 | |
| 122 | 870 | 49.18% | 1,466.61 | |
| 120 | 1,295 | 55.83% | 1,274.22 | |
| 118 | 729 | 52.54% | 1,162.20 | |
| 107 | 315 | 46.73% | 522.41 | |
| 105 | 442 | 48.57% | 798.68 | |
| 101 | 742 | 59.41% | 1,041.84 | |
| 99 | 512 | 40.40% | 565.67 | |
| 99 | 357 | 47.47% | 467.61 | |
| 94 | 1,066 | 48.94% | 980.60 | |
| 94 | 305 | 50.00% | 620.30 | |
| 91 | 559 | 54.95% | 1,198.00 | |
| 88 | 662 | 48.86% | 788.44 | |
| 86 | 183 | 37.21% | 126.22 | |
| 82 | 636 | 51.22% | 1,006.32 | |
| 80 | 1,234 | 40.00% | 879.45 | |
| 78 | 888 | 50.00% | 1,626.70 | |
| 78 | 706 | 57.69% | 867.30 | |
| 77 | 546 | 51.95% | 755.04 | |
| 72 | 137 | 52.78% | 316.14 | |
| 65 | 307 | 49.23% | 341.70 | |
| 64 | 633 | 46.88% | 514.87 | |
| 63 | 864 | 55.56% | 956.07 | |
| 60 | 830 | 46.67% | 1,128.30 | |
| 58 | 213 | 56.90% | 293.93 | |
| 55 | 194 | 58.18% | 474.54 | |
| 54 | 182 | 59.26% | 187.70 | |
| 53 | 377 | 47.17% | 458.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 117
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 180
- Victories
- 43.89%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 66.49%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
Average score per battle
- 754
- 1,125
- 957
- Experience
- 640
- Damage caused
- 1,037
- Damage blocked
- 91
- Damage assisted
- 410
- by spotting
- 376
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base defense
- 0.31
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
2
2

2
2
67
11
21
2


6
2







Updated
