awildseaking's tanks (477)
| 466 | 1,367 | 54.94% | 1,904.18 | |
| 446 | 1,130 | 53.36% | 2,499.06 | |
| 358 | 1,918 | 56.70% | 2,625.60 | |
| 328 | 878 | 50.30% | 1,451.32 | |
| 318 | 1,771 | 55.03% | 2,533.13 | |
| 292 | 1,956 | 59.93% | 2,519.14 | |
| 284 | 1,625 | 53.87% | 2,255.75 | |
| 269 | 2,683 | 57.62% | 3,195.77 | |
| 253 | 2,107 | 56.52% | 2,977.90 | |
| 250 | 1,448 | 54.40% | 1,980.51 | |
| 249 | 2,167 | 60.64% | 3,255.33 | |
| 248 | 731 | 58.87% | 1,492.54 | |
| 241 | 1,276 | 48.13% | 2,871.21 | |
| 234 | 2,503 | 52.99% | 3,071.81 | |
| 233 | 1,108 | 54.94% | 2,597.30 | |
| 214 | 2,583 | 48.13% | 3,091.89 | |
| 212 | 677 | 60.85% | 1,739.77 | |
| 212 | 1,746 | 56.13% | 2,276.40 | |
| 209 | 1,999 | 56.46% | 2,973.41 | |
| 209 | 1,661 | 54.07% | 2,433.89 | |
| 209 | 1,479 | 52.15% | 2,003.95 | |
| 207 | 961 | 61.35% | 2,307.31 | |
| 196 | 1,400 | 53.57% | 2,682.43 | |
| 188 | 1,707 | 47.87% | 2,171.28 | |
| 184 | 2,044 | 60.87% | 3,652.87 | |
| 184 | 1,389 | 53.80% | 3,021.80 | |
| 183 | 1,069 | 60.66% | 2,384.46 | |
| 181 | 1,777 | 54.14% | 2,473.72 | |
| 180 | 2,914 | 55.56% | 3,072.68 | |
| 179 | 1,716 | 56.42% | 2,679.48 | |
| 178 | 1,389 | 61.80% | 2,629.03 | |
| 177 | 1,321 | 45.20% | 1,417.86 | |
| 176 | 949 | 57.95% | 1,959.77 | |
| 176 | 1,778 | 60.23% | 2,770.69 | |
| 176 | 1,400 | 53.98% | 3,168.91 | |
| 170 | 1,345 | 61.18% | 2,323.72 | |
| 169 | 1,821 | 53.85% | 2,804.30 | |
| 167 | 1,469 | 52.10% | 2,082.87 | |
| 167 | 1,164 | 54.49% | 2,151.48 | |
| 165 | 2,435 | 45.45% | 2,689.32 | |
| 165 | 1,901 | 54.55% | 2,433.84 | |
| 163 | 638 | 56.44% | 1,673.85 | |
| 163 | 1,385 | 56.44% | 3,461.91 | |
| 160 | 946 | 54.37% | 1,924.67 | |
| 160 | 920 | 54.37% | 1,533.88 | |
| 160 | 2,307 | 60.62% | 3,604.92 | |
| 159 | 1,118 | 55.35% | 2,555.70 | |
| 157 | 767 | 61.78% | 1,509.47 | |
| 157 | 1,105 | 55.41% | 1,915.63 | |
| 156 | 1,098 | 55.13% | 1,935.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 477
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 233
- Victories
- 54.94%
- Battles survived
- 43.35%
- Hits
- 75.98%
- Damage ratio
- 1.63
- Destruction ratio
- 1.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,665
- 3,356
- 2,597
- Experience
- 850
- Damage caused
- 1,108
- Damage received
- 678
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 703
- by spotting
- 646
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 2.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 2.82
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,183
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
