_Barbosa_'s tanks (47)
| 153 | 1,117 | 53.59% | 1,309.83 | |
| 121 | 1,080 | 56.20% | 1,180.19 | |
| 76 | 267 | 57.89% | 476.85 | |
| 71 | 211 | 57.75% | 595.17 | |
| 71 | 612 | 49.30% | 983.66 | |
| 64 | 565 | 42.19% | 969.64 | |
| 58 | 304 | 65.52% | 628.02 | |
| 53 | 823 | 50.94% | 1,071.85 | |
| 40 | 512 | 42.50% | 926.50 | |
| 34 | 251 | 47.06% | 639.21 | |
| 33 | 19 | 48.48% | 2.08 | |
| 26 | 311 | 57.69% | 712.68 | |
| 24 | 154 | 62.50% | 236.56 | |
| 22 | 158 | 27.27% | 82.06 | |
| 20 | 251 | 50.00% | 215.66 | |
| 15 | 238 | 40.00% | 298.03 | |
| 12 | 186 | 33.33% | 147.47 | |
| 10 | 535 | 40.00% | 635.04 | |
| 10 | 287 | 70.00% | 470.62 | |
| 9 | 207 | 33.33% | 82.75 | |
| 8 | 139 | 37.50% | 742.33 | |
| 8 | 2,150 | 50.00% | 1,462.17 | |
| 8 | 1,532 | 50.00% | 2,258.17 | |
| 6 | 403 | 50.00% | 653.51 | |
| 5 | 103 | 0.00% | 49.82 | |
| 5 | 86 | 60.00% | 16.09 | |
| 5 | 175 | 40.00% | 86.44 | |
| 5 | 232 | 40.00% | 389.83 | |
| 3 | 164 | 66.67% | 253.11 | |
| 3 | 52 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 26 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 166 | 50.00% | 300.29 | |
| 2 | 389 | 50.00% | 837.01 | |
| 2 | 622 | 50.00% | 146.28 | |
| 2 | 261 | 0.00% | 92.69 | |
| 2 | 368 | 50.00% | 929.87 | |
| 2 | 1,124 | 50.00% | 1,749.90 | |
| 1 | 32 | 0.00% | 9.02 | |
| 1 | 303 | 100.00% | 759.52 | |
| 1 | 417 | 0.00% | 794.43 | |
| 1 | 459 | 0.00% | 388.67 | |
| 1 | 173 | 100.00% | 291.38 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 172 | 0.00% | 85.77 | |
| 1 | 230 | 100.00% | 571.03 | |
| 1 | 116 | 0.00% | 228.17 | |
| 1 | 152 | 100.00% | 134.93 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 60.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 45.90%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 419
- 307
- 16
- Experience
- 175
- Damage caused
- 86
- Damage received
- 169
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 296
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
