Thiago_Limaa's tanks (136)
| 871 | 1,133 | 45.35% | 1,089.13 | |
| 846 | 1,429 | 46.34% | 1,143.03 | |
| 721 | 1,406 | 46.46% | 1,070.94 | |
| 677 | 969 | 46.97% | 1,052.33 | |
| 589 | 401 | 48.05% | 723.46 | |
| 569 | 733 | 48.51% | 1,799.76 | |
| 511 | 1,037 | 46.97% | 1,185.34 | |
| 421 | 1,023 | 42.99% | 996.87 | |
| 324 | 1,008 | 54.94% | 1,464.73 | |
| 324 | 601 | 50.00% | 1,054.84 | |
| 309 | 1,325 | 46.93% | 1,454.00 | |
| 288 | 1,534 | 44.10% | 1,459.38 | |
| 286 | 695 | 47.90% | 976.80 | |
| 280 | 1,254 | 51.79% | 1,502.30 | |
| 266 | 1,675 | 48.87% | 1,436.02 | |
| 265 | 1,932 | 44.91% | 1,407.65 | |
| 265 | 1,123 | 44.91% | 1,216.07 | |
| 244 | 1,432 | 45.49% | 1,518.36 | |
| 236 | 368 | 37.29% | 546.83 | |
| 218 | 1,411 | 43.58% | 1,525.78 | |
| 211 | 1,699 | 43.60% | 1,321.95 | |
| 206 | 1,222 | 55.34% | 1,272.17 | |
| 200 | 716 | 49.00% | 637.54 | |
| 197 | 1,596 | 43.65% | 1,368.18 | |
| 191 | 742 | 48.69% | 774.81 | |
| 189 | 1,389 | 53.97% | 1,522.51 | |
| 181 | 1,632 | 50.83% | 1,261.88 | |
| 178 | 631 | 50.56% | 1,820.16 | |
| 175 | 1,784 | 46.86% | 1,292.85 | |
| 170 | 1,208 | 46.47% | 1,010.24 | |
| 157 | 1,572 | 52.23% | 1,559.14 | |
| 151 | 1,431 | 62.91% | 1,538.57 | |
| 144 | 1,405 | 50.00% | 1,415.99 | |
| 141 | 1,447 | 50.35% | 1,255.65 | |
| 140 | 1,632 | 47.14% | 1,653.32 | |
| 139 | 1,895 | 44.60% | 1,368.04 | |
| 129 | 1,438 | 54.26% | 1,494.69 | |
| 128 | 1,076 | 55.47% | 2,151.49 | |
| 127 | 1,793 | 44.09% | 1,357.78 | |
| 127 | 1,011 | 48.82% | 2,281.63 | |
| 126 | 2,049 | 45.24% | 1,449.11 | |
| 125 | 2,076 | 56.80% | 1,533.58 | |
| 123 | 1,410 | 52.85% | 1,404.51 | |
| 122 | 1,471 | 50.00% | 1,576.65 | |
| 120 | 1,696 | 46.67% | 1,871.06 | |
| 120 | 1,540 | 51.67% | 1,593.23 | |
| 118 | 1,726 | 61.86% | 2,009.34 | |
| 112 | 1,681 | 51.79% | 1,735.52 | |
| 111 | 1,841 | 49.55% | 1,456.46 | |
| 106 | 1,807 | 50.94% | 1,597.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 136
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 206
- Victories
- 55.34%
- Battles survived
- 49.03%
- Hits
- 60.88%
- Damage ratio
- 1.48
- Destruction ratio
- 1.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 1,095
- 1,535
- 1,272
- Experience
- 740
- Damage caused
- 1,222
- Damage received
- 823
- Damage blocked
- 68
- Damage assisted
- 366
- by spotting
- 329
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,838
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

5

5
3
104
3
12
22
2

16
3







Updated
