Munishot's tanks (111)
| 1,277 | 969 | 44.79% | 2,039.76 | |
| 755 | 948 | 46.09% | 1,906.04 | |
| 677 | 404 | 38.11% | 111.96 | |
| 593 | 702 | 41.82% | 1,415.90 | |
| 589 | 924 | 39.05% | 1,869.33 | |
| 371 | 488 | 36.39% | 829.40 | |
| 358 | 460 | 44.97% | 367.79 | |
| 348 | 334 | 46.55% | 243.12 | |
| 344 | 584 | 36.63% | 1,158.13 | |
| 341 | 644 | 40.47% | 1,264.85 | |
| 336 | 500 | 42.86% | 266.71 | |
| 328 | 535 | 43.60% | 507.20 | |
| 283 | 378 | 39.22% | 82.68 | |
| 280 | 463 | 40.71% | 134.73 | |
| 267 | 626 | 33.33% | 926.90 | |
| 234 | 289 | 45.30% | 160.87 | |
| 226 | 397 | 47.35% | 100.50 | |
| 207 | 458 | 43.96% | 356.30 | |
| 201 | 683 | 47.26% | 1,620.67 | |
| 198 | 380 | 44.44% | 103.21 | |
| 190 | 557 | 42.11% | 359.14 | |
| 163 | 356 | 44.17% | 226.51 | |
| 163 | 373 | 44.17% | 235.34 | |
| 162 | 579 | 41.98% | 1,078.06 | |
| 159 | 407 | 42.14% | 445.88 | |
| 154 | 360 | 40.26% | 167.74 | |
| 145 | 590 | 48.97% | 1,288.01 | |
| 133 | 331 | 45.11% | 165.77 | |
| 133 | 378 | 42.11% | 45.91 | |
| 132 | 252 | 46.97% | 141.33 | |
| 128 | 720 | 53.13% | 1,662.37 | |
| 128 | 678 | 41.41% | 1,366.54 | |
| 125 | 344 | 47.20% | 171.12 | |
| 108 | 737 | 39.81% | 1,362.81 | |
| 101 | 462 | 47.52% | 374.30 | |
| 101 | 481 | 36.63% | 609.54 | |
| 93 | 353 | 44.09% | 270.17 | |
| 85 | 629 | 43.53% | 1,453.40 | |
| 84 | 379 | 47.62% | 49.41 | |
| 82 | 360 | 35.37% | 601.70 | |
| 80 | 428 | 52.50% | 126.86 | |
| 79 | 540 | 48.10% | 340.88 | |
| 79 | 658 | 51.90% | 435.81 | |
| 78 | 518 | 28.21% | 888.87 | |
| 78 | 359 | 34.62% | 246.53 | |
| 75 | 505 | 25.33% | 901.28 | |
| 64 | 484 | 32.81% | 809.78 | |
| 64 | 448 | 42.19% | 279.80 | |
| 64 | 457 | 26.56% | 762.51 | |
| 62 | 361 | 29.03% | 56.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 111
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 371
- Victories
- 36.39%
- Battles survived
- 11.59%
- Hits
- 58.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 680
- 1,483
- 829
- Experience
- 432
- Damage caused
- 488
- Damage received
- 565
- Damage blocked
- 63
- Damage assisted
- 125
- by spotting
- 115
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 1.73
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,754
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (23)
5
3
23
3
125
31
60
3
7
2
86
2
3






Updated
