Munishot's tanks (111)
| 1,277 | 969 | 44.79% | 2,040.76 | |
| 755 | 948 | 46.09% | 1,906.90 | |
| 677 | 404 | 38.11% | 111.80 | |
| 593 | 702 | 41.82% | 1,418.95 | |
| 589 | 924 | 39.05% | 1,871.04 | |
| 371 | 488 | 36.39% | 830.84 | |
| 358 | 460 | 44.97% | 368.28 | |
| 348 | 334 | 46.55% | 243.03 | |
| 344 | 584 | 36.63% | 1,159.11 | |
| 341 | 644 | 40.47% | 1,268.11 | |
| 336 | 500 | 42.86% | 266.20 | |
| 328 | 535 | 43.60% | 506.31 | |
| 283 | 378 | 39.22% | 82.29 | |
| 280 | 463 | 40.71% | 134.67 | |
| 267 | 626 | 33.33% | 927.40 | |
| 234 | 289 | 45.30% | 161.17 | |
| 226 | 397 | 47.35% | 100.30 | |
| 207 | 458 | 43.96% | 356.45 | |
| 201 | 683 | 47.26% | 1,622.05 | |
| 198 | 380 | 44.44% | 103.14 | |
| 190 | 557 | 42.11% | 359.34 | |
| 163 | 356 | 44.17% | 225.58 | |
| 163 | 373 | 44.17% | 235.34 | |
| 162 | 579 | 41.98% | 1,078.85 | |
| 159 | 407 | 42.14% | 445.60 | |
| 154 | 360 | 40.26% | 167.40 | |
| 145 | 590 | 48.97% | 1,288.64 | |
| 133 | 331 | 45.11% | 165.86 | |
| 133 | 378 | 42.11% | 45.94 | |
| 132 | 252 | 46.97% | 141.07 | |
| 128 | 720 | 53.13% | 1,665.44 | |
| 128 | 678 | 41.41% | 1,367.69 | |
| 125 | 344 | 47.20% | 170.99 | |
| 108 | 737 | 39.81% | 1,363.83 | |
| 101 | 462 | 47.52% | 374.35 | |
| 101 | 481 | 36.63% | 610.56 | |
| 93 | 353 | 44.09% | 270.29 | |
| 85 | 629 | 43.53% | 1,459.14 | |
| 84 | 379 | 47.62% | 49.31 | |
| 82 | 360 | 35.37% | 603.93 | |
| 80 | 428 | 52.50% | 126.78 | |
| 79 | 540 | 48.10% | 340.29 | |
| 79 | 658 | 51.90% | 434.56 | |
| 78 | 518 | 28.21% | 889.25 | |
| 78 | 359 | 34.62% | 246.38 | |
| 75 | 505 | 25.33% | 902.39 | |
| 64 | 484 | 32.81% | 812.42 | |
| 64 | 448 | 42.19% | 280.17 | |
| 64 | 457 | 26.56% | 765.85 | |
| 62 | 361 | 29.03% | 56.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 111
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 163
- Victories
- 44.17%
- Battles survived
- 12.27%
- Hits
- 67.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.31
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 344
- 318
- 226
- Experience
- 454
- Damage caused
- 356
- Damage received
- 1,150
- Damage blocked
- 99
- Damage assisted
- 206
- by spotting
- 201
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,490
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (13)
3
2
4
10
20
5






Updated
