HankWalker's tanks (42)
| 100 | 433 | 42.00% | 250.79 | |
| 68 | 784 | 51.47% | 607.04 | |
| 60 | 184 | 45.00% | 276.55 | |
| 58 | 1,066 | 55.17% | 567.44 | |
| 51 | 520 | 47.06% | 755.19 | |
| 47 | 187 | 46.81% | 100.26 | |
| 30 | 700 | 36.67% | 1,226.81 | |
| 30 | 120 | 50.00% | 163.08 | |
| 30 | 107 | 36.67% | 33.68 | |
| 26 | 366 | 50.00% | 331.35 | |
| 22 | 677 | 45.45% | 966.37 | |
| 22 | 160 | 31.82% | 118.35 | |
| 22 | 1,106 | 36.36% | 540.82 | |
| 22 | 158 | 45.45% | 134.65 | |
| 21 | 319 | 38.10% | 124.62 | |
| 20 | 107 | 55.00% | 6.30 | |
| 16 | 748 | 68.75% | 419.48 | |
| 15 | 60 | 40.00% | 12.43 | |
| 13 | 137 | 53.85% | 108.48 | |
| 12 | 35 | 41.67% | 8.24 | |
| 11 | 525 | 45.45% | 998.12 | |
| 11 | 62 | 54.55% | 8.06 | |
| 10 | 311 | 50.00% | 571.09 | |
| 10 | 687 | 30.00% | 310.79 | |
| 9 | 59 | 55.56% | 150.06 | |
| 9 | 925 | 44.44% | 658.97 | |
| 8 | 117 | 75.00% | 541.31 | |
| 8 | 56 | 50.00% | 1.27 | |
| 6 | 613 | 50.00% | 717.92 | |
| 5 | 137 | 40.00% | 108.88 | |
| 5 | 53 | 20.00% | 13.05 | |
| 4 | 457 | 25.00% | 180.67 | |
| 4 | 851 | 100.00% | 951.83 | |
| 3 | 78 | 33.33% | 60.39 | |
| 2 | 80 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 453 | 100.00% | 1,076.08 | |
| 2 | 33 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 425 | 50.00% | 14.93 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 300 | 100.00% | 868.13 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–42 of 42
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 22
- Victories
- 45.45%
- Battles survived
- 22.73%
- Hits
- 63.13%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 855
- 1,105
- 966
- Experience
- 606
- Damage caused
- 677
- Damage received
- 967
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 463
- by spotting
- 450
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 1.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.59
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,448
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (10)


3
59
89




Updated