Erwin2765's tanks (394)
| 1,220 | 748 | 50.49% | 1,182.59 | |
| 1,148 | 1,191 | 46.25% | 906.00 | |
| 1,013 | 693 | 47.78% | 882.13 | |
| 888 | 601 | 53.60% | 1,229.39 | |
| 782 | 742 | 51.02% | 970.80 | |
| 777 | 462 | 51.87% | 858.36 | |
| 716 | 875 | 50.28% | 849.85 | |
| 677 | 858 | 47.27% | 774.14 | |
| 668 | 777 | 45.06% | 686.91 | |
| 637 | 552 | 49.92% | 810.13 | |
| 635 | 826 | 49.29% | 907.46 | |
| 632 | 1,122 | 49.05% | 804.89 | |
| 532 | 690 | 49.81% | 945.54 | |
| 478 | 752 | 49.37% | 863.77 | |
| 458 | 1,052 | 47.82% | 763.54 | |
| 445 | 864 | 50.34% | 693.93 | |
| 412 | 778 | 45.87% | 665.74 | |
| 371 | 207 | 54.72% | 717.71 | |
| 365 | 860 | 50.96% | 998.97 | |
| 360 | 709 | 40.28% | 628.18 | |
| 357 | 749 | 49.30% | 874.66 | |
| 352 | 838 | 44.03% | 685.83 | |
| 351 | 818 | 50.43% | 771.10 | |
| 349 | 795 | 43.27% | 634.95 | |
| 343 | 965 | 44.31% | 940.70 | |
| 342 | 476 | 47.08% | 495.25 | |
| 317 | 856 | 51.74% | 974.50 | |
| 316 | 937 | 45.57% | 1,065.16 | |
| 314 | 198 | 50.64% | 166.45 | |
| 309 | 1,043 | 44.34% | 910.57 | |
| 306 | 712 | 47.71% | 630.74 | |
| 271 | 265 | 51.29% | 256.01 | |
| 262 | 1,074 | 48.09% | 673.46 | |
| 259 | 617 | 42.08% | 581.11 | |
| 256 | 759 | 42.58% | 378.81 | |
| 255 | 656 | 52.55% | 774.34 | |
| 252 | 507 | 55.95% | 667.30 | |
| 231 | 626 | 50.65% | 708.95 | |
| 230 | 598 | 54.78% | 971.60 | |
| 224 | 1,125 | 47.77% | 983.35 | |
| 222 | 392 | 47.75% | 238.33 | |
| 222 | 552 | 50.00% | 812.39 | |
| 213 | 965 | 46.95% | 765.99 | |
| 207 | 334 | 45.41% | 615.76 | |
| 200 | 592 | 50.00% | 784.05 | |
| 199 | 449 | 53.77% | 487.09 | |
| 198 | 300 | 48.48% | 356.54 | |
| 196 | 1,046 | 47.96% | 647.85 | |
| 194 | 1,007 | 42.27% | 665.63 | |
| 189 | 1,104 | 39.68% | 682.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 394
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,220
- Victories
- 50.49%
- Battles survived
- 30.98%
- Hits
- 68.56%
- Damage ratio
- 1.47
- Destruction ratio
- 1.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 1,021
- 1,268
- 1,183
- Experience
- 400
- Damage caused
- 748
- Damage received
- 510
- Damage blocked
- 115
- Damage assisted
- 185
- by spotting
- 135
- by tracking
- 50
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,415
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (36)

22
12
4

3
16
21
2
4
2
471
4
13
26
2
2
3
10
77
4
4









8
Updated
