Erwin2765's tanks (394)
| 1,221 | 748 | 50.53% | 1,179.59 | |
| 1,148 | 1,191 | 46.25% | 904.12 | |
| 1,013 | 693 | 47.78% | 883.98 | |
| 888 | 601 | 53.60% | 1,231.45 | |
| 782 | 742 | 51.02% | 972.56 | |
| 777 | 462 | 51.87% | 858.42 | |
| 716 | 875 | 50.28% | 845.59 | |
| 677 | 858 | 47.27% | 769.88 | |
| 668 | 777 | 45.06% | 684.59 | |
| 637 | 552 | 49.92% | 810.76 | |
| 635 | 826 | 49.29% | 905.37 | |
| 632 | 1,122 | 49.05% | 805.22 | |
| 532 | 690 | 49.81% | 945.98 | |
| 478 | 752 | 49.37% | 865.13 | |
| 458 | 1,052 | 47.82% | 763.76 | |
| 445 | 864 | 50.34% | 692.24 | |
| 412 | 778 | 45.87% | 665.56 | |
| 371 | 207 | 54.72% | 722.42 | |
| 365 | 860 | 50.96% | 996.16 | |
| 360 | 709 | 40.28% | 627.22 | |
| 357 | 749 | 49.30% | 875.57 | |
| 352 | 838 | 44.03% | 683.09 | |
| 351 | 818 | 50.43% | 771.52 | |
| 349 | 795 | 43.27% | 631.14 | |
| 343 | 965 | 44.31% | 938.17 | |
| 342 | 476 | 47.08% | 496.19 | |
| 317 | 856 | 51.74% | 972.32 | |
| 316 | 937 | 45.57% | 1,061.87 | |
| 314 | 198 | 50.64% | 165.81 | |
| 309 | 1,043 | 44.34% | 910.05 | |
| 306 | 712 | 47.71% | 629.19 | |
| 271 | 265 | 51.29% | 256.88 | |
| 262 | 1,074 | 48.09% | 673.39 | |
| 259 | 617 | 42.08% | 581.18 | |
| 256 | 759 | 42.58% | 377.64 | |
| 255 | 656 | 52.55% | 773.53 | |
| 252 | 507 | 55.95% | 667.49 | |
| 231 | 626 | 50.65% | 708.62 | |
| 230 | 598 | 54.78% | 971.56 | |
| 224 | 1,125 | 47.77% | 982.21 | |
| 222 | 392 | 47.75% | 237.95 | |
| 222 | 552 | 50.00% | 812.04 | |
| 214 | 967 | 46.73% | 767.91 | |
| 207 | 334 | 45.41% | 618.41 | |
| 200 | 592 | 50.00% | 787.90 | |
| 199 | 449 | 53.77% | 487.96 | |
| 198 | 300 | 48.48% | 357.37 | |
| 196 | 1,046 | 47.96% | 647.39 | |
| 194 | 1,007 | 42.27% | 665.61 | |
| 189 | 1,104 | 39.68% | 682.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 394
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 635
- Victories
- 49.29%
- Battles survived
- 28.03%
- Hits
- 68.96%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 902
- 1,058
- 905
- Experience
- 435
- Damage caused
- 826
- Damage received
- 1,050
- Damage blocked
- 307
- Damage assisted
- 276
- by spotting
- 214
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 1.59
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,518
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (31)
2
9
5
10
5
2
2
65
4
12
21

9
6
11
4
4








Updated
