Amos_Halftrack's tanks (433)
| 1,838 | 647 | 54.52% | 1,342.76 | |
| 1,660 | 1,207 | 48.55% | 1,074.89 | |
| 1,115 | 1,329 | 52.65% | 1,448.19 | |
| 846 | 877 | 46.10% | 775.24 | |
| 760 | 1,061 | 49.47% | 1,347.25 | |
| 681 | 1,492 | 42.14% | 1,060.09 | |
| 581 | 1,088 | 47.50% | 913.04 | |
| 568 | 788 | 46.30% | 568.25 | |
| 493 | 1,671 | 47.67% | 1,189.34 | |
| 488 | 816 | 49.39% | 1,086.55 | |
| 481 | 396 | 51.35% | 605.17 | |
| 425 | 1,265 | 43.06% | — | |
| 409 | 961 | 45.23% | 702.01 | |
| 398 | 592 | 50.50% | 1,125.49 | |
| 397 | 442 | 55.42% | 699.62 | |
| 393 | 1,079 | 44.53% | 875.68 | |
| 383 | 517 | 47.52% | 786.38 | |
| 364 | 1,437 | 42.58% | 830.43 | |
| 361 | 1,723 | 47.65% | 1,393.69 | |
| 352 | 471 | 44.60% | 671.63 | |
| 299 | 1,152 | 39.13% | 793.61 | |
| 270 | 1,032 | 50.37% | 904.21 | |
| 264 | 886 | 40.91% | 745.04 | |
| 257 | 1,216 | 49.03% | 1,246.79 | |
| 245 | 494 | 40.82% | 537.34 | |
| 238 | 1,310 | 42.02% | 978.42 | |
| 233 | 491 | 54.08% | 986.12 | |
| 227 | 810 | 53.30% | 1,288.71 | |
| 222 | 1,063 | 52.70% | 905.03 | |
| 217 | 919 | 50.23% | 818.13 | |
| 205 | 583 | 42.93% | 609.98 | |
| 193 | 885 | 49.22% | 932.58 | |
| 186 | 1,088 | 46.24% | 835.06 | |
| 179 | 1,131 | 49.72% | 740.48 | |
| 178 | 1,182 | 46.07% | 1,256.34 | |
| 175 | 1,492 | 49.14% | 1,062.11 | |
| 171 | 905 | 47.95% | 930.79 | |
| 170 | 459 | 51.18% | 683.00 | |
| 167 | 299 | 59.88% | 388.38 | |
| 162 | 861 | 50.62% | 703.80 | |
| 157 | 644 | 38.22% | 562.88 | |
| 155 | 931 | 45.81% | 805.50 | |
| 155 | 318 | 49.03% | 404.48 | |
| 155 | 371 | 54.19% | 637.08 | |
| 149 | 451 | 55.70% | 164.24 | |
| 144 | 292 | 52.08% | 117.06 | |
| 144 | 381 | 47.92% | 632.46 | |
| 142 | 950 | 45.77% | 709.21 | |
| 141 | 1,097 | 51.77% | 1,106.66 | |
| 137 | 178 | 51.09% | 80.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 433
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 171
- Victories
- 47.95%
- Battles survived
- 19.30%
- Hits
- 69.46%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 883
- 1,102
- 931
- Experience
- 515
- Damage caused
- 905
- Damage received
- 1,065
- Damage blocked
- 160
- Damage assisted
- 412
- by spotting
- 338
- by tracking
- 74
- Enemies spotted
- 1.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 1.07
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,456
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)






3
13
19







Updated