Alundrel's tanks (370)
| 710 | 1,172 | 51.69% | 1,279.44 | |
| 560 | 1,581 | 54.46% | 1,633.07 | |
| 551 | 1,206 | 51.91% | 1,558.43 | |
| 409 | 591 | 52.32% | 1,157.72 | |
| 349 | 459 | 54.15% | 706.67 | |
| 290 | 1,591 | 52.41% | 1,530.67 | |
| 284 | 888 | 52.11% | 1,266.56 | |
| 269 | 1,356 | 57.25% | 1,639.86 | |
| 264 | 1,138 | 58.71% | 1,054.10 | |
| 256 | 2,053 | 48.83% | 1,777.98 | |
| 255 | 652 | 51.76% | 985.11 | |
| 214 | 1,755 | 50.93% | 1,805.52 | |
| 208 | 1,267 | 54.33% | 1,493.41 | |
| 207 | 1,300 | 49.28% | 1,462.53 | |
| 205 | 1,501 | 52.20% | 1,530.58 | |
| 203 | 1,756 | 56.16% | 1,813.69 | |
| 202 | 1,698 | 49.01% | 1,570.07 | |
| 192 | 793 | 52.60% | 1,229.55 | |
| 192 | 1,331 | 53.13% | 1,776.22 | |
| 188 | 886 | 47.87% | 1,425.56 | |
| 187 | 712 | 59.89% | 1,569.72 | |
| 180 | 1,216 | 56.11% | 1,470.42 | |
| 179 | 649 | 52.51% | 801.38 | |
| 176 | 1,624 | 50.57% | 1,464.58 | |
| 173 | 741 | 57.80% | 1,643.65 | |
| 171 | 1,553 | 49.71% | 1,493.50 | |
| 170 | 1,356 | 56.47% | 1,215.52 | |
| 167 | 1,050 | 49.70% | 1,585.81 | |
| 166 | 1,187 | 51.20% | 1,257.17 | |
| 163 | 1,496 | 50.92% | 1,506.40 | |
| 160 | 1,247 | 48.13% | 1,003.15 | |
| 158 | 1,366 | 48.10% | 1,816.95 | |
| 154 | 1,882 | 56.49% | 1,750.60 | |
| 152 | 460 | 46.71% | 761.34 | |
| 152 | 1,076 | 48.68% | 1,038.29 | |
| 149 | 716 | 52.35% | 1,248.51 | |
| 147 | 1,618 | 52.38% | 2,057.60 | |
| 144 | 857 | 52.78% | 935.80 | |
| 140 | 1,613 | 57.86% | 2,040.69 | |
| 131 | 685 | 41.98% | 718.71 | |
| 127 | 950 | 50.39% | 1,204.54 | |
| 124 | 723 | 52.42% | 989.28 | |
| 123 | 1,228 | 58.54% | 1,555.21 | |
| 122 | 1,281 | 45.90% | 1,283.33 | |
| 120 | 699 | 36.67% | 508.35 | |
| 118 | 188 | 50.00% | 80.16 | |
| 113 | 573 | 46.90% | 847.08 | |
| 113 | 1,199 | 46.02% | 1,156.70 | |
| 113 | 1,199 | 41.59% | 1,121.05 | |
| 112 | 150 | 48.21% | 39.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 370
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 120
- Victories
- 36.67%
Average score per battle
- 479
- 584
- 508
- Experience
- 523
- Damage caused
- 699
- Damage assisted
- 359
- by spotting
- 336
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 1.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

2
3
26
6
14

3
2
6








Updated
