ynof_1's tanks (153)
| 312 | 236 | 41.99% | 173.33 | |
| 209 | 240 | 44.50% | 110.48 | |
| 199 | 286 | 51.76% | 282.81 | |
| 191 | 364 | 42.93% | 274.19 | |
| 188 | 487 | 48.94% | 764.96 | |
| 181 | 182 | 53.04% | 486.99 | |
| 165 | 193 | 40.61% | 51.77 | |
| 150 | 229 | 42.00% | 182.58 | |
| 145 | 361 | 42.76% | 183.31 | |
| 138 | 164 | 50.72% | 143.75 | |
| 132 | 163 | 50.00% | 68.57 | |
| 130 | 255 | 42.31% | 63.15 | |
| 130 | 192 | 54.62% | 175.16 | |
| 127 | 174 | 48.03% | 121.98 | |
| 125 | 186 | 40.80% | 176.66 | |
| 125 | 238 | 48.00% | 108.61 | |
| 123 | 239 | 31.71% | 111.05 | |
| 121 | 237 | 47.11% | 173.34 | |
| 121 | 173 | 40.50% | 147.31 | |
| 116 | 204 | 33.62% | 85.89 | |
| 110 | 320 | 45.45% | 191.48 | |
| 109 | 130 | 29.36% | 64.61 | |
| 107 | 193 | 38.32% | 36.93 | |
| 105 | 263 | 36.19% | 72.93 | |
| 105 | 261 | 44.76% | 104.47 | |
| 104 | 138 | 49.04% | 76.45 | |
| 103 | 173 | 45.63% | 142.26 | |
| 103 | 129 | 52.43% | 76.54 | |
| 103 | 442 | 53.40% | 856.58 | |
| 102 | 417 | 42.16% | 722.36 | |
| 100 | 167 | 52.00% | 188.46 | |
| 99 | 186 | 48.48% | 75.21 | |
| 97 | 195 | 37.11% | 51.23 | |
| 93 | 262 | 41.94% | 166.75 | |
| 91 | 139 | 34.07% | 33.69 | |
| 91 | 106 | 38.46% | 47.12 | |
| 87 | 244 | 45.98% | 113.52 | |
| 83 | 244 | 38.55% | 131.14 | |
| 80 | 258 | 40.00% | 108.49 | |
| 80 | 211 | 53.75% | 163.04 | |
| 80 | 349 | 51.25% | 357.25 | |
| 79 | 357 | 43.04% | 181.90 | |
| 78 | 175 | 38.46% | 39.84 | |
| 74 | 191 | 41.89% | 187.32 | |
| 74 | 223 | 45.95% | 107.32 | |
| 74 | 179 | 32.43% | 135.91 | |
| 73 | 205 | 46.58% | 204.53 | |
| 72 | 120 | 44.44% | 93.62 | |
| 68 | 246 | 42.65% | 256.58 | |
| 67 | 145 | 32.84% | 104.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 153
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 105
- Victories
- 44.76%
- Battles survived
- 21.90%
- Hits
- 55.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.46
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 263
- 212
- 104
- Experience
- 276
- Damage caused
- 261
- Damage received
- 564
- Damage blocked
- 19
- Damage assisted
- 99
- by spotting
- 92
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base capture
- 2.30
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 986
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (10)
10
6
12






Updated