xNTraY's tanks (197)
| 1,323 | 1,777 | 58.88% | 2,435.85 | |
| 1,216 | 1,136 | 52.30% | 1,973.60 | |
| 1,211 | 1,420 | 51.53% | 1,680.08 | |
| 977 | 1,392 | 50.46% | 1,254.99 | |
| 670 | 1,629 | 49.10% | 1,258.33 | |
| 664 | 2,735 | 54.22% | 2,570.66 | |
| 654 | 2,544 | 53.67% | 2,356.26 | |
| 568 | 1,158 | 52.29% | 1,028.17 | |
| 486 | 1,215 | 50.82% | 1,156.80 | |
| 480 | 1,823 | 48.75% | 1,608.19 | |
| 452 | 787 | 50.88% | 1,816.44 | |
| 417 | 651 | 50.84% | 1,233.83 | |
| 411 | 2,131 | 50.36% | 1,787.37 | |
| 408 | 2,340 | 53.68% | 2,106.20 | |
| 403 | 2,268 | 45.91% | 1,971.37 | |
| 391 | 2,489 | 56.78% | 2,218.07 | |
| 391 | 1,749 | 52.94% | 1,760.57 | |
| 358 | 2,718 | 55.03% | 2,267.54 | |
| 357 | 1,538 | 54.90% | 1,842.52 | |
| 340 | 2,574 | 54.41% | 2,559.40 | |
| 340 | 1,278 | 55.59% | 2,231.34 | |
| 335 | 1,193 | 56.42% | 2,424.81 | |
| 312 | 1,554 | 47.76% | 1,329.99 | |
| 286 | 716 | 43.71% | 1,047.37 | |
| 282 | 2,746 | 53.55% | 2,296.08 | |
| 261 | 2,207 | 54.79% | 2,083.31 | |
| 257 | 1,557 | 48.25% | 1,019.84 | |
| 234 | 1,000 | 50.43% | 944.90 | |
| 179 | 696 | 50.28% | 1,121.16 | |
| 177 | 2,252 | 57.63% | 1,696.20 | |
| 167 | 491 | 48.50% | 1,000.46 | |
| 162 | 2,321 | 58.02% | 2,535.31 | |
| 160 | 1,997 | 43.75% | 1,488.07 | |
| 151 | 1,572 | 54.30% | 1,874.17 | |
| 149 | 474 | 58.39% | 882.97 | |
| 149 | 421 | 55.03% | 1,588.92 | |
| 148 | 1,025 | 41.22% | 650.12 | |
| 142 | 2,146 | 56.34% | 2,315.82 | |
| 140 | 1,319 | 35.71% | 944.32 | |
| 138 | 1,878 | 51.45% | 1,481.32 | |
| 138 | 1,350 | 50.72% | 1,250.53 | |
| 135 | 2,025 | 54.07% | 2,019.25 | |
| 134 | 2,416 | 43.28% | 2,176.98 | |
| 131 | 1,999 | 59.54% | 2,024.55 | |
| 131 | 960 | 51.91% | 1,195.16 | |
| 127 | 621 | 39.37% | 431.53 | |
| 127 | 1,116 | 49.61% | 736.54 | |
| 127 | 412 | 47.24% | 1,242.61 | |
| 126 | 1,838 | 45.24% | 1,444.98 | |
| 124 | 721 | 49.19% | 653.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 197
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 340
- Victories
- 54.41%
- Battles survived
- 34.71%
- Hits
- 76.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.26
- Destruction ratio
- 1.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 1,586
- 2,277
- 2,559
- Experience
- 956
- Damage caused
- 2,574
- Damage received
- 2,046
- Damage blocked
- 949
- Damage assisted
- 870
- by spotting
- 777
- by tracking
- 92
- Enemies spotted
- 1.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.25
- Base capture
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 0.74
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,093
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)

14
16

10
39
23
4
9
190
3
26
29
3
32
4
87
7
5








Updated
