peterer5's tanks (289)
| 1,372 | 1,483 | 49.20% | 1,631.61 | |
| 1,349 | 827 | 52.34% | 1,414.06 | |
| 1,011 | 673 | 47.58% | 1,017.52 | |
| 878 | 1,900 | 52.39% | 1,931.06 | |
| 862 | 2,030 | 54.64% | 2,547.53 | |
| 668 | 532 | 48.20% | 724.24 | |
| 624 | 1,051 | 57.53% | 1,910.26 | |
| 615 | 2,822 | 56.91% | 2,906.58 | |
| 551 | 2,428 | 51.54% | 2,277.11 | |
| 550 | 1,343 | 48.36% | 1,545.68 | |
| 515 | 1,248 | 47.77% | 1,032.79 | |
| 474 | 2,251 | 48.95% | 2,049.88 | |
| 473 | 234 | 55.81% | 423.53 | |
| 460 | 814 | 50.65% | 668.02 | |
| 422 | 1,950 | 55.45% | 2,437.49 | |
| 396 | 1,277 | 50.25% | 1,449.06 | |
| 380 | 2,343 | 46.05% | 1,859.41 | |
| 373 | 2,288 | 53.89% | 2,467.94 | |
| 364 | 2,603 | 58.79% | 2,598.67 | |
| 355 | 2,670 | 52.11% | 2,689.71 | |
| 347 | 2,158 | 49.86% | 2,380.91 | |
| 343 | 2,063 | 54.52% | 2,546.40 | |
| 342 | 1,144 | 56.14% | 1,364.13 | |
| 339 | 1,048 | 49.26% | 1,090.62 | |
| 334 | 1,578 | 48.20% | 1,775.70 | |
| 326 | 360 | 46.32% | 336.30 | |
| 322 | 752 | 43.79% | 617.90 | |
| 320 | 848 | 51.25% | 1,791.32 | |
| 315 | 1,914 | 59.05% | 2,280.94 | |
| 315 | 2,084 | 61.27% | 2,943.54 | |
| 314 | 3,173 | 57.01% | 2,908.97 | |
| 313 | 2,723 | 53.99% | 2,403.15 | |
| 306 | 3,140 | 61.76% | 3,298.75 | |
| 305 | 681 | 54.75% | 1,281.29 | |
| 296 | 1,002 | 46.62% | 1,079.51 | |
| 278 | 2,480 | 53.24% | 2,421.57 | |
| 270 | 2,949 | 58.15% | 2,802.87 | |
| 259 | 1,494 | 50.19% | 1,568.20 | |
| 257 | 533 | 43.97% | 727.43 | |
| 256 | 316 | 43.75% | 144.74 | |
| 251 | 1,929 | 57.77% | 2,833.88 | |
| 249 | 278 | 49.40% | 407.06 | |
| 247 | 1,339 | 55.47% | 1,759.85 | |
| 237 | 1,018 | 57.81% | 1,899.11 | |
| 234 | 314 | 47.86% | 204.29 | |
| 233 | 2,637 | 55.79% | 2,305.92 | |
| 228 | 204 | 36.84% | 156.74 | |
| 224 | 525 | 44.64% | 781.82 | |
| 224 | 407 | 47.32% | 387.50 | |
| 219 | 1,119 | 47.03% | 803.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 289
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 313
- Victories
- 53.99%
- Battles survived
- 18.53%
- Hits
- 82.95%
- Damage ratio
- 1.39
- Destruction ratio
- 1.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.84
Average score per battle
- 1,570
- 2,393
- 2,403
- Experience
- 835
- Damage caused
- 2,723
- Damage received
- 1,963
- Damage blocked
- 1,432
- Damage assisted
- 725
- by spotting
- 641
- by tracking
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 1.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.11
- Base capture
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,183
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)

29
20
3
7
2
29
21
14
4
184
4
18
47
4
3
11
63
7
3
2








Updated