onddy's tanks (319)
| 1,104 | 1,215 | 49.18% | 1,298.34 | |
| 588 | 932 | 50.00% | 1,157.08 | |
| 576 | 1,545 | 46.18% | 1,098.02 | |
| 529 | 1,656 | 52.55% | 1,578.46 | |
| 527 | 571 | 52.94% | 960.77 | |
| 521 | 1,455 | 50.67% | 1,514.80 | |
| 486 | 671 | 51.85% | 1,237.14 | |
| 473 | 724 | 47.36% | 727.18 | |
| 472 | 568 | 47.03% | 1,254.00 | |
| 453 | 2,115 | 50.77% | 1,694.93 | |
| 405 | 1,788 | 53.33% | 1,536.15 | |
| 385 | 1,170 | 44.68% | 974.96 | |
| 384 | 2,216 | 51.30% | 1,833.63 | |
| 363 | 1,210 | 49.59% | 1,070.18 | |
| 361 | 1,810 | 44.88% | 1,360.37 | |
| 356 | 1,075 | 46.07% | 1,003.09 | |
| 344 | 1,599 | 46.22% | 1,458.06 | |
| 342 | 1,805 | 47.37% | 1,497.26 | |
| 341 | 1,810 | 49.27% | 1,519.43 | |
| 339 | 2,271 | 48.38% | 1,649.09 | |
| 338 | 859 | 52.96% | 960.24 | |
| 334 | 846 | 45.81% | 763.67 | |
| 319 | 1,429 | 49.53% | 1,306.28 | |
| 283 | 441 | 51.59% | 722.94 | |
| 275 | 478 | 52.00% | 538.41 | |
| 273 | 1,036 | 46.52% | 846.74 | |
| 267 | 688 | 43.45% | 715.84 | |
| 261 | 435 | 50.96% | 649.12 | |
| 259 | 1,322 | 50.58% | 1,317.12 | |
| 256 | 1,942 | 48.83% | 1,428.70 | |
| 248 | 1,546 | 45.56% | 1,157.50 | |
| 245 | 530 | 44.90% | 604.16 | |
| 245 | 1,490 | 51.02% | 1,385.73 | |
| 244 | 1,865 | 49.59% | 1,356.65 | |
| 244 | 1,956 | 43.03% | 1,388.98 | |
| 242 | 727 | 47.52% | 719.87 | |
| 235 | 1,686 | 49.79% | 1,206.80 | |
| 211 | 1,372 | 51.18% | 1,489.70 | |
| 208 | 367 | 50.48% | 768.49 | |
| 208 | 2,137 | 50.96% | 1,763.19 | |
| 204 | 1,831 | 46.08% | 1,287.11 | |
| 202 | 804 | 50.00% | 762.99 | |
| 196 | 1,143 | 53.06% | 1,183.33 | |
| 195 | 2,030 | 50.77% | 1,645.98 | |
| 194 | 1,589 | 52.58% | 1,311.74 | |
| 192 | 1,698 | 50.00% | 1,384.87 | |
| 177 | 2,331 | 50.28% | 1,894.80 | |
| 172 | 1,509 | 51.16% | 1,087.15 | |
| 170 | 958 | 45.29% | 567.91 | |
| 167 | 1,766 | 53.89% | 1,344.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 319
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 339
- Victories
- 48.38%
- Battles survived
- 30.68%
- Hits
- 78.02%
- Damage ratio
- 1.09
- Destruction ratio
- 1.19
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.71
Average score per battle
- 1,116
- 1,625
- 1,649
- Experience
- 808
- Damage caused
- 2,271
- Damage received
- 2,076
- Damage blocked
- 1,398
- Damage assisted
- 527
- by spotting
- 442
- by tracking
- 85
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,763
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

5
9
12
26
12
15
3
150
3
12
33

22
2
49

3








Updated