mitchbot's tanks (170)
| 309 | 1,584 | 52.43% | 1,370.53 | |
| 275 | 1,259 | 47.27% | 1,177.72 | |
| 256 | 302 | 52.34% | 496.65 | |
| 248 | 693 | 46.77% | 1,019.23 | |
| 236 | 617 | 48.73% | 613.28 | |
| 229 | 718 | 46.72% | 1,002.65 | |
| 228 | 977 | 40.79% | 911.81 | |
| 226 | 348 | 44.69% | 400.97 | |
| 223 | 580 | 43.50% | 711.70 | |
| 223 | 616 | 41.26% | 731.51 | |
| 222 | 1,602 | 50.45% | 1,471.35 | |
| 215 | 524 | 48.37% | 467.04 | |
| 210 | 432 | 48.57% | 670.42 | |
| 210 | 701 | 45.24% | 1,015.54 | |
| 210 | 492 | 48.57% | 802.44 | |
| 205 | 964 | 54.15% | 758.56 | |
| 196 | 613 | 51.53% | 980.28 | |
| 196 | 163 | 48.47% | 337.84 | |
| 193 | 774 | 53.89% | 779.41 | |
| 192 | 926 | 43.23% | 869.87 | |
| 182 | 705 | 51.10% | 700.97 | |
| 180 | 582 | 54.44% | 944.25 | |
| 176 | 973 | 49.43% | 925.54 | |
| 173 | 407 | 42.77% | 439.94 | |
| 169 | 566 | 39.64% | 696.32 | |
| 155 | 747 | 54.84% | 798.24 | |
| 154 | 618 | 46.75% | 821.61 | |
| 153 | 424 | 43.14% | 601.14 | |
| 152 | 748 | 48.03% | 692.91 | |
| 152 | 1,046 | 43.42% | 905.83 | |
| 151 | 574 | 47.68% | 369.71 | |
| 150 | 235 | 58.67% | 392.25 | |
| 148 | 1,111 | 50.00% | 1,048.06 | |
| 148 | 580 | 38.51% | 772.33 | |
| 145 | 1,517 | 49.66% | 1,476.86 | |
| 140 | 1,167 | 47.14% | 760.88 | |
| 140 | 667 | 52.14% | 939.93 | |
| 137 | 248 | 43.07% | 219.14 | |
| 129 | 847 | 56.59% | 1,160.48 | |
| 128 | 469 | 42.19% | 810.38 | |
| 124 | 245 | 42.74% | 447.59 | |
| 120 | 632 | 47.50% | 913.27 | |
| 118 | 400 | 40.68% | 599.34 | |
| 116 | 634 | 50.00% | 852.99 | |
| 116 | 988 | 46.55% | 981.36 | |
| 115 | 508 | 43.48% | 706.27 | |
| 112 | 684 | 56.25% | 961.54 | |
| 109 | 1,064 | 60.55% | 1,619.66 | |
| 105 | 239 | 41.90% | 229.65 | |
| 105 | 309 | 44.76% | 556.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 170
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 116
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 18.97%
- Hits
- 68.85%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 959
- 961
- 853
- Experience
- 383
- Damage caused
- 634
- Damage received
- 787
- Damage blocked
- 180
- Damage assisted
- 203
- by spotting
- 164
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 1.41
- Base defense
- 0.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,314
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)



6
2
36
12
22


8
2






Updated