lucencan's tanks (239)
| 3,297 | 2,197 | 51.77% | 2,028.00 | |
| 2,432 | 2,237 | 49.96% | 1,988.56 | |
| 1,248 | 1,950 | 54.09% | 2,690.29 | |
| 961 | 911 | 59.31% | 1,994.43 | |
| 949 | 1,516 | 51.11% | 1,755.34 | |
| 939 | 919 | 53.14% | 1,209.73 | |
| 926 | 1,936 | 53.35% | 1,782.38 | |
| 921 | 782 | 58.85% | 2,169.18 | |
| 861 | 2,480 | 50.41% | 1,946.94 | |
| 856 | 1,557 | 51.05% | 1,498.29 | |
| 820 | 881 | 55.12% | 1,328.12 | |
| 814 | 1,582 | 52.33% | 2,017.57 | |
| 718 | 2,455 | 49.44% | 1,889.25 | |
| 692 | 2,107 | 52.89% | 1,976.21 | |
| 682 | 2,203 | 53.37% | 1,864.92 | |
| 669 | 1,913 | 50.82% | 1,580.47 | |
| 636 | 2,308 | 48.90% | 2,140.44 | |
| 611 | 2,413 | 50.25% | 1,994.03 | |
| 544 | 1,658 | 49.82% | 1,562.97 | |
| 447 | 1,314 | 57.94% | 1,817.57 | |
| 446 | 691 | 54.04% | 1,026.18 | |
| 420 | 2,241 | 50.00% | 1,896.27 | |
| 348 | 1,448 | 53.16% | 1,809.78 | |
| 324 | 1,137 | 50.31% | 1,435.06 | |
| 324 | 1,192 | 50.93% | 1,660.42 | |
| 320 | 2,464 | 51.25% | 2,132.13 | |
| 292 | 1,971 | 47.95% | 1,799.95 | |
| 289 | 1,009 | 56.40% | 2,164.81 | |
| 285 | 967 | 60.35% | 1,815.81 | |
| 265 | 1,572 | 48.30% | 1,729.13 | |
| 262 | 1,128 | 55.34% | 1,396.76 | |
| 261 | 2,023 | 54.41% | 2,007.01 | |
| 253 | 491 | 56.92% | 578.27 | |
| 228 | 2,205 | 49.12% | 1,941.91 | |
| 222 | 989 | 50.45% | 1,065.69 | |
| 222 | 884 | 46.85% | 1,267.93 | |
| 219 | 318 | 48.86% | 388.32 | |
| 219 | 2,141 | 47.49% | 1,850.44 | |
| 217 | 1,145 | 52.07% | 1,525.43 | |
| 217 | 1,737 | 54.84% | 1,636.40 | |
| 216 | 2,076 | 46.76% | 2,207.53 | |
| 215 | 1,053 | 52.56% | 1,369.67 | |
| 207 | 959 | 55.07% | 1,417.44 | |
| 202 | 718 | 57.43% | 1,285.31 | |
| 182 | 1,044 | 50.55% | 1,200.87 | |
| 174 | 423 | 46.55% | 452.55 | |
| 164 | 1,130 | 53.05% | 1,319.19 | |
| 159 | 1,647 | 59.75% | 1,642.19 | |
| 154 | 2,050 | 55.19% | 1,792.23 | |
| 143 | 1,253 | 48.95% | 1,652.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 239
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 611
- Victories
- 50.25%
- Battles survived
- 31.91%
- Hits
- 77.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.19
- Destruction ratio
- 1.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.69
Average score per battle
- 1,338
- 1,952
- 1,994
- Experience
- 879
- Damage caused
- 2,413
- Damage received
- 2,031
- Damage blocked
- 1,356
- Damage assisted
- 667
- by spotting
- 587
- by tracking
- 79
- Enemies spotted
- 1.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base capture
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 0.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,030
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
2
16
28
23
48
23
40
3
320
5
16
35
2
7
47
2
107
8
5







Updated
