kubafm's tanks (146)
| 2,477 | 272 | 50.30% | 507.36 | |
| 2,052 | 682 | 44.83% | 425.21 | |
| 1,316 | 424 | 48.33% | 449.35 | |
| 1,219 | 389 | 50.53% | 551.18 | |
| 1,195 | 396 | 50.79% | 413.75 | |
| 962 | 443 | 48.86% | 397.78 | |
| 905 | 760 | 48.95% | 766.84 | |
| 773 | 704 | 45.67% | 480.86 | |
| 462 | 130 | 48.27% | 146.98 | |
| 409 | 248 | 49.63% | 380.70 | |
| 401 | 322 | 41.40% | 154.92 | |
| 364 | 471 | 52.20% | 573.77 | |
| 352 | 427 | 38.92% | 421.85 | |
| 335 | 370 | 51.94% | 328.70 | |
| 333 | 468 | 47.15% | 863.47 | |
| 311 | 450 | 43.09% | 327.71 | |
| 272 | 446 | 40.81% | 274.53 | |
| 244 | 536 | 45.49% | 428.35 | |
| 244 | 468 | 49.59% | 1,111.75 | |
| 232 | 218 | 47.84% | 214.21 | |
| 213 | 225 | 44.13% | 154.00 | |
| 199 | 229 | 56.28% | 406.17 | |
| 196 | 94 | 52.04% | 60.44 | |
| 178 | 463 | 50.00% | 482.68 | |
| 177 | 151 | 51.41% | 85.54 | |
| 171 | 132 | 42.11% | 126.35 | |
| 152 | 188 | 44.08% | 103.12 | |
| 146 | 660 | 45.89% | 548.54 | |
| 143 | 338 | 41.96% | 245.45 | |
| 141 | 304 | 43.97% | 287.39 | |
| 138 | 352 | 48.55% | 210.11 | |
| 137 | 236 | 41.61% | 223.10 | |
| 134 | 82 | 51.49% | 26.78 | |
| 125 | 222 | 46.40% | 262.22 | |
| 123 | 304 | 47.15% | 270.23 | |
| 108 | 39 | 49.07% | 4.98 | |
| 102 | 114 | 43.14% | 113.99 | |
| 101 | 113 | 48.51% | 70.60 | |
| 88 | 121 | 40.91% | 71.29 | |
| 87 | 135 | 44.83% | 75.60 | |
| 85 | 133 | 48.24% | 89.08 | |
| 84 | 324 | 39.29% | 157.79 | |
| 76 | 160 | 40.79% | 225.78 | |
| 76 | 111 | 44.74% | 77.77 | |
| 73 | 156 | 50.68% | 157.97 | |
| 65 | 121 | 53.85% | 53.33 | |
| 65 | 142 | 44.62% | 37.84 | |
| 63 | 210 | 34.92% | 38.70 | |
| 61 | 83 | 57.38% | 49.58 | |
| 60 | 150 | 46.67% | 145.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 146
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,477
- Victories
- 50.30%
- Battles survived
- 21.19%
- Hits
- 58.19%
- Damage ratio
- 1.12
- Destruction ratio
- 1.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 782
- 646
- 507
- Experience
- 242
- Damage caused
- 272
- Damage received
- 243
- Damage blocked
- 121
- Damage assisted
- 91
- by spotting
- 67
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 1.33
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,331
- Maximum destroyed
- 10
progression
Awards (33)
18
37

3
59
98
78
930
8
10
22

11
7
5
62
62
57
10







Updated
