kubafm's tanks (146)
| 2,478 | 272 | 50.28% | 509.03 | |
| 2,052 | 682 | 44.83% | 425.11 | |
| 1,316 | 424 | 48.33% | 449.63 | |
| 1,219 | 389 | 50.53% | 552.45 | |
| 1,195 | 396 | 50.79% | 414.35 | |
| 962 | 443 | 48.86% | 398.48 | |
| 905 | 760 | 48.95% | 766.07 | |
| 773 | 704 | 45.67% | 480.34 | |
| 462 | 130 | 48.27% | 146.18 | |
| 409 | 248 | 49.63% | 381.53 | |
| 401 | 322 | 41.40% | 155.24 | |
| 364 | 471 | 52.20% | 574.54 | |
| 352 | 427 | 38.92% | 422.71 | |
| 335 | 370 | 51.94% | 328.95 | |
| 335 | 469 | 46.87% | 865.96 | |
| 311 | 450 | 43.09% | 328.36 | |
| 272 | 446 | 40.81% | 273.94 | |
| 244 | 536 | 45.49% | 426.58 | |
| 244 | 468 | 49.59% | 1,115.26 | |
| 232 | 218 | 47.84% | 215.24 | |
| 213 | 225 | 44.13% | 154.60 | |
| 199 | 229 | 56.28% | 407.11 | |
| 196 | 94 | 52.04% | 60.20 | |
| 178 | 463 | 50.00% | 482.88 | |
| 177 | 151 | 51.41% | 85.68 | |
| 171 | 132 | 42.11% | 126.42 | |
| 152 | 188 | 44.08% | 103.51 | |
| 146 | 660 | 45.89% | 547.76 | |
| 143 | 338 | 41.96% | 245.84 | |
| 141 | 304 | 43.97% | 288.69 | |
| 138 | 352 | 48.55% | 210.40 | |
| 137 | 236 | 41.61% | 222.89 | |
| 134 | 82 | 51.49% | 26.97 | |
| 125 | 222 | 46.40% | 262.70 | |
| 123 | 304 | 47.15% | 270.48 | |
| 108 | 39 | 49.07% | 5.01 | |
| 102 | 114 | 43.14% | 114.94 | |
| 101 | 113 | 48.51% | 70.90 | |
| 88 | 121 | 40.91% | 71.89 | |
| 87 | 135 | 44.83% | 76.17 | |
| 85 | 133 | 48.24% | 89.60 | |
| 84 | 324 | 39.29% | 158.13 | |
| 76 | 160 | 40.79% | 227.92 | |
| 76 | 111 | 44.74% | 78.97 | |
| 73 | 156 | 50.68% | 157.88 | |
| 65 | 121 | 53.85% | 53.75 | |
| 65 | 142 | 44.62% | 38.46 | |
| 63 | 210 | 34.92% | 39.21 | |
| 61 | 83 | 57.38% | 49.10 | |
| 60 | 150 | 46.67% | 146.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 146
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 146
- Victories
- 45.89%
- Battles survived
- 19.86%
- Hits
- 62.67%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 667
- 705
- 548
- Experience
- 404
- Damage caused
- 660
- Damage received
- 1,226
- Damage blocked
- 401
- Damage assisted
- 213
- by spotting
- 186
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.41
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,357
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (17)
3
4

20
9
12
3








Updated
