kieshux's tanks (429)
| 8,713 | 2,368 | 56.18% | 2,616.91 | |
| 5,700 | 1,880 | 60.49% | 3,020.17 | |
| 5,038 | 1,490 | 63.02% | 3,108.30 | |
| 1,880 | 1,489 | 56.76% | 2,390.40 | |
| 1,663 | 1,748 | 52.56% | 1,556.27 | |
| 1,635 | 1,104 | 54.98% | 2,950.67 | |
| 1,633 | 1,352 | 51.99% | 1,593.37 | |
| 1,588 | 1,914 | 60.33% | 3,251.79 | |
| 1,351 | 1,856 | 57.96% | 2,826.76 | |
| 1,271 | 2,506 | 53.42% | 2,696.13 | |
| 1,239 | 1,768 | 56.26% | 2,454.37 | |
| 1,223 | 2,568 | 52.09% | 2,226.47 | |
| 1,185 | 1,065 | 55.11% | 1,624.10 | |
| 1,048 | 1,664 | 56.87% | 2,429.08 | |
| 1,005 | 1,364 | 54.63% | 1,984.60 | |
| 964 | 1,889 | 52.49% | 2,421.91 | |
| 953 | 1,096 | 57.08% | 2,829.14 | |
| 944 | 808 | 60.49% | 3,089.85 | |
| 904 | 2,206 | 58.52% | 2,924.72 | |
| 862 | 2,232 | 53.02% | 2,230.73 | |
| 828 | 971 | 60.87% | 3,164.00 | |
| 766 | 2,224 | 56.40% | 2,696.12 | |
| 759 | 1,436 | 50.59% | 2,329.22 | |
| 692 | 1,563 | 54.48% | 2,586.79 | |
| 675 | 2,418 | 56.59% | 2,435.06 | |
| 626 | 1,502 | 53.99% | 2,669.59 | |
| 601 | 903 | 55.24% | 2,322.08 | |
| 595 | 2,182 | 57.98% | 1,909.82 | |
| 587 | 379 | 48.04% | 722.23 | |
| 583 | 314 | 51.29% | 520.85 | |
| 581 | 1,500 | 50.60% | 1,517.11 | |
| 540 | 1,784 | 53.52% | 2,396.93 | |
| 519 | 977 | 52.79% | 2,268.10 | |
| 507 | 625 | 51.68% | 1,219.12 | |
| 487 | 944 | 61.60% | 2,010.74 | |
| 484 | 2,484 | 54.96% | 2,136.21 | |
| 456 | 1,430 | 50.22% | 1,834.81 | |
| 452 | 993 | 43.81% | 884.83 | |
| 450 | 2,313 | 55.78% | 1,994.02 | |
| 431 | 577 | 44.55% | 786.02 | |
| 425 | 735 | 45.88% | 847.92 | |
| 421 | 2,299 | 57.24% | 2,279.30 | |
| 406 | 1,620 | 51.48% | 1,645.97 | |
| 405 | 1,423 | 49.14% | 1,289.54 | |
| 394 | 1,635 | 59.64% | 2,261.75 | |
| 379 | 1,580 | 47.76% | 1,232.20 | |
| 368 | 1,288 | 45.38% | 1,049.97 | |
| 362 | 2,304 | 53.59% | 2,250.71 | |
| 357 | 2,558 | 58.26% | 2,178.16 | |
| 354 | 1,692 | 44.07% | 1,618.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 429
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 421
- Victories
- 57.24%
- Battles survived
- 24.94%
- Hits
- 72.87%
- Damage ratio
- 1.23
- Destruction ratio
- 1.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 1,574
- 2,071
- 2,279
- Experience
- 914
- Damage caused
- 2,299
- Damage received
- 1,871
- Damage blocked
- 888
- Damage assisted
- 958
- by spotting
- 827
- by tracking
- 131
- Enemies spotted
- 2.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.23
- Base capture
- 0.65
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,024
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Updated
