julius107's tanks (52)
| 286 | 198 | 34.62% | 99.55 | |
| 281 | 144 | 41.64% | 93.65 | |
| 130 | 39 | 41.54% | 2.08 | |
| 92 | 118 | 45.65% | 37.32 | |
| 54 | 87 | 51.85% | 32.87 | |
| 49 | 57 | 42.86% | 27.06 | |
| 47 | 118 | 48.94% | 100.71 | |
| 44 | 54 | 36.36% | 4.86 | |
| 33 | 21 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 75 | 44.83% | 19.54 | |
| 23 | 133 | 69.57% | 61.78 | |
| 23 | 54 | 30.43% | 6.44 | |
| 22 | 37 | 31.82% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 30 | 52.94% | 3.24 | |
| 15 | 40 | 46.67% | 15.96 | |
| 15 | 29 | 33.33% | 6.18 | |
| 14 | 56 | 35.71% | 3.81 | |
| 14 | 44 | 71.43% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 63 | 61.54% | 22.27 | |
| 13 | 51 | 61.54% | 9.92 | |
| 12 | 106 | 41.67% | 1.84 | |
| 12 | 55 | 66.67% | 30.27 | |
| 12 | 39 | 50.00% | 36.81 | |
| 11 | 72 | 18.18% | 22.75 | |
| 11 | 18 | 45.45% | 1.35 | |
| 10 | 71 | 40.00% | 3.09 | |
| 10 | 65 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 79 | 12.50% | 41.92 | |
| 8 | 39 | 62.50% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 120 | 37.50% | 64.02 | |
| 7 | 103 | 0.00% | 18.70 | |
| 6 | 83 | 50.00% | 8.11 | |
| 5 | 22 | 20.00% | 1.27 | |
| 5 | 131 | 80.00% | 307.01 | |
| 4 | 31 | 25.00% | 4.20 | |
| 4 | 25 | 25.00% | 25.79 | |
| 4 | 85 | 75.00% | 64.20 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 66 | 33.33% | 13.94 | |
| 3 | 105 | 0.00% | 146.37 | |
| 3 | 145 | 33.33% | 216.84 | |
| 3 | 153 | 100.00% | 333.28 | |
| 2 | 58 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 87 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 48 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 179 | 100.00% | 649.64 | |
| 1 | 153 | 100.00% | 30.81 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- -227
- 160
- 2
- Experience
- 76
- Damage caused
- 87
- Damage assisted
- 1
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
