indi29's tanks (242)
| 182 | 936 | 43.96% | 416.66 | |
| 171 | 640 | 44.44% | 429.26 | |
| 147 | 751 | 44.90% | 388.87 | |
| 119 | 371 | 35.29% | 316.57 | |
| 109 | 519 | 40.37% | 243.34 | |
| 100 | 566 | 48.00% | 616.73 | |
| 90 | 517 | 41.11% | 309.54 | |
| 86 | 678 | 39.53% | 391.03 | |
| 83 | 270 | 44.58% | 529.89 | |
| 82 | 256 | 40.24% | 427.51 | |
| 81 | 459 | 35.80% | 184.81 | |
| 81 | 431 | 43.21% | 665.94 | |
| 79 | 246 | 39.24% | 376.52 | |
| 78 | 326 | 47.44% | 425.62 | |
| 74 | 461 | 39.19% | 300.48 | |
| 74 | 189 | 40.54% | 138.69 | |
| 74 | 688 | 41.89% | 481.82 | |
| 73 | 260 | 41.10% | 238.81 | |
| 72 | 1,045 | 50.00% | 914.51 | |
| 72 | 459 | 45.83% | 248.58 | |
| 72 | 815 | 51.39% | 355.81 | |
| 72 | 501 | 48.61% | 279.20 | |
| 72 | 601 | 38.89% | 139.61 | |
| 71 | 514 | 39.44% | 458.47 | |
| 70 | 354 | 42.86% | 244.15 | |
| 67 | 384 | 55.22% | 843.69 | |
| 66 | 310 | 46.97% | 212.11 | |
| 66 | 685 | 46.97% | 606.32 | |
| 65 | 317 | 50.77% | 230.55 | |
| 63 | 363 | 42.86% | 326.10 | |
| 62 | 502 | 58.06% | 537.87 | |
| 61 | 195 | 54.10% | 139.87 | |
| 61 | 177 | 36.07% | 155.44 | |
| 61 | 239 | 40.98% | 203.85 | |
| 60 | 248 | 41.67% | 155.54 | |
| 59 | 713 | 54.24% | 330.55 | |
| 58 | 332 | 44.83% | 306.14 | |
| 57 | 357 | 33.33% | 341.48 | |
| 55 | 678 | 45.45% | 167.88 | |
| 54 | 164 | 31.48% | 249.49 | |
| 54 | 130 | 50.00% | 103.65 | |
| 52 | 203 | 40.38% | 327.46 | |
| 52 | 282 | 51.92% | 369.98 | |
| 51 | 307 | 35.29% | 330.37 | |
| 50 | 247 | 40.00% | 312.94 | |
| 50 | 242 | 34.00% | 325.07 | |
| 49 | 666 | 46.94% | 540.40 | |
| 49 | 648 | 36.73% | 228.77 | |
| 49 | 174 | 46.94% | 182.72 | |
| 49 | 848 | 55.10% | 348.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 242
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 90
- Victories
- 41.11%
- Battles survived
- 30.00%
- Hits
- 26.61%
- Damage ratio
- 2.07
- Destruction ratio
- 0.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 382
Average score per battle
- 310
- 423
- 310
- Experience
- 461
- Damage caused
- 517
- Damage received
- 249
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Number of stuns
- 4.24
- Damage assisted
- 356
- by spotting
- 29
- by tracking
- 11
- by stunning
- 317
- Enemies spotted
- 0.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,184
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
3
3
51




Updated
