fabolof's tanks (258)
| 417 | 413 | 42.21% | 771.86 | |
| 380 | 1,006 | 43.68% | 833.70 | |
| 327 | 1,328 | 48.01% | 1,292.32 | |
| 265 | 1,314 | 52.08% | 1,235.91 | |
| 228 | 941 | 50.44% | 772.27 | |
| 211 | 1,315 | 47.39% | 1,481.36 | |
| 201 | 959 | 37.81% | 609.38 | |
| 174 | 601 | 45.40% | 428.22 | |
| 173 | 1,312 | 45.66% | 1,313.61 | |
| 160 | 1,919 | 50.63% | 1,696.86 | |
| 158 | 1,506 | 44.30% | 1,195.74 | |
| 152 | 1,765 | 50.66% | 1,665.87 | |
| 150 | 132 | 51.33% | 38.76 | |
| 148 | 633 | 37.84% | 366.58 | |
| 144 | 228 | 46.53% | 122.63 | |
| 143 | 1,586 | 51.05% | 1,842.29 | |
| 138 | 602 | 51.45% | 654.47 | |
| 137 | 1,795 | 49.64% | 1,724.09 | |
| 135 | 117 | 51.85% | 66.24 | |
| 135 | 1,042 | 40.74% | 816.45 | |
| 134 | 1,774 | 55.22% | 1,459.28 | |
| 134 | 158 | 43.28% | 41.68 | |
| 123 | 1,023 | 46.34% | 999.25 | |
| 119 | 123 | 47.06% | 68.22 | |
| 119 | 1,328 | 37.82% | 1,478.10 | |
| 117 | 738 | 40.17% | 670.87 | |
| 112 | 1,473 | 50.00% | 1,501.19 | |
| 110 | 497 | 47.27% | 510.30 | |
| 108 | 1,255 | 39.81% | 914.58 | |
| 100 | 1,269 | 50.00% | 1,137.15 | |
| 98 | 351 | 46.94% | 250.20 | |
| 96 | 984 | 50.00% | 1,864.72 | |
| 94 | 881 | 50.00% | 1,409.34 | |
| 92 | 975 | 50.00% | 990.44 | |
| 90 | 1,517 | 40.00% | 1,192.07 | |
| 88 | 1,559 | 43.18% | 1,363.78 | |
| 88 | 728 | 52.27% | 1,217.81 | |
| 87 | 1,889 | 54.02% | 1,717.10 | |
| 87 | 94 | 41.38% | 57.00 | |
| 86 | 775 | 39.53% | 1,150.86 | |
| 86 | 1,161 | 50.00% | 982.23 | |
| 86 | 1,331 | 48.84% | 1,308.76 | |
| 81 | 1,506 | 54.32% | 1,439.50 | |
| 80 | 547 | 50.00% | 669.90 | |
| 80 | 1,040 | 32.50% | 1,025.92 | |
| 80 | 1,569 | 48.75% | 1,524.96 | |
| 77 | 724 | 51.95% | 539.12 | |
| 76 | 852 | 36.84% | 642.80 | |
| 75 | 865 | 48.00% | 671.18 | |
| 75 | 946 | 52.00% | 1,018.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 258
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 86
- Victories
- 48.84%
Average score per battle
- 1,086
- 1,324
- 1,309
- Experience
- 831
- Damage caused
- 1,331
- Damage assisted
- 304
- by spotting
- 248
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.94
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)


6
6
3
9
39
3
8
36
2
5
3







Updated
