drevas_2017's tanks (104)
| 130 | 218 | 40.00% | 181.60 | |
| 124 | 878 | 50.00% | 739.37 | |
| 91 | 88 | 48.35% | 61.81 | |
| 91 | 997 | 41.76% | 678.71 | |
| 77 | 1,041 | 55.84% | 531.11 | |
| 67 | 425 | 58.21% | 464.52 | |
| 60 | 448 | 43.33% | 314.41 | |
| 58 | 508 | 44.83% | 1,043.42 | |
| 57 | 1,162 | 47.37% | 966.70 | |
| 48 | 142 | 45.83% | 103.10 | |
| 47 | 66 | 38.30% | 15.53 | |
| 45 | 65 | 44.44% | 15.40 | |
| 41 | 213 | 56.10% | 176.67 | |
| 35 | 59 | 42.86% | 1.32 | |
| 33 | 97 | 45.45% | 34.31 | |
| 31 | 292 | 45.16% | 168.16 | |
| 30 | 1,055 | 50.00% | 668.88 | |
| 29 | 72 | 37.93% | 2.41 | |
| 29 | 1,630 | 37.93% | 1,106.76 | |
| 29 | 254 | 58.62% | 274.42 | |
| 29 | 1,195 | 58.62% | 965.43 | |
| 26 | 71 | 53.85% | 44.74 | |
| 26 | 378 | 69.23% | 445.83 | |
| 25 | 769 | 56.00% | 476.07 | |
| 23 | 89 | 34.78% | 19.80 | |
| 21 | 45 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 21 | 301 | 33.33% | 270.40 | |
| 21 | 881 | 42.86% | 806.33 | |
| 19 | 59 | 26.32% | 17.72 | |
| 19 | 95 | 52.63% | 37.91 | |
| 18 | 24 | 50.00% | 16.79 | |
| 16 | 16 | 62.50% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 16 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 21 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 906 | 53.33% | 442.83 | |
| 15 | 196 | 33.33% | 149.03 | |
| 15 | 88 | 26.67% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 25 | 23.08% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 176 | 30.77% | 23.17 | |
| 13 | 46 | 30.77% | 12.11 | |
| 13 | 442 | 38.46% | 545.51 | |
| 13 | 432 | 46.15% | 304.65 | |
| 12 | 82 | 66.67% | 14.91 | |
| 12 | 1,296 | 66.67% | 1,157.45 | |
| 11 | 276 | 45.45% | 148.48 | |
| 11 | 241 | 36.36% | 195.92 | |
| 10 | 48 | 50.00% | 42.54 | |
| 10 | 305 | 60.00% | 341.66 | |
| 10 | 335 | 50.00% | 541.26 | |
| 10 | 428 | 60.00% | 638.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 104
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 15
- Victories
- 33.33%
- Battles survived
- 6.67%
- Hits
- 21.91%
- Damage ratio
- 0.20
- Destruction ratio
- 0.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- -262
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 75
- Damage caused
- 21
- Damage received
- 102
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Damage assisted
- 8
- by spotting
- 8
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 243
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
