baron120's tanks (266)
| 4,233 | 839 | 59.72% | 2,040.40 | |
| 2,896 | 941 | 54.07% | 1,179.53 | |
| 1,692 | 1,260 | 58.51% | 1,424.25 | |
| 1,310 | 382 | 52.60% | 450.25 | |
| 1,125 | 855 | 62.84% | 1,508.02 | |
| 1,046 | 818 | 54.59% | 1,109.24 | |
| 947 | 518 | 57.34% | 930.33 | |
| 712 | 1,640 | 56.60% | 2,053.38 | |
| 551 | 560 | 49.18% | 732.21 | |
| 523 | 1,409 | 56.79% | 1,718.19 | |
| 508 | 1,408 | 56.89% | 1,329.76 | |
| 483 | 1,170 | 51.55% | 1,125.94 | |
| 482 | 764 | 59.13% | 1,422.20 | |
| 457 | 1,910 | 49.23% | 1,460.19 | |
| 444 | 1,140 | 52.48% | 1,137.55 | |
| 424 | 1,592 | 48.35% | 1,306.49 | |
| 422 | 1,407 | 55.45% | — | |
| 406 | 1,841 | 52.22% | 1,302.19 | |
| 384 | 1,394 | 52.60% | 1,275.12 | |
| 374 | 932 | 56.95% | 1,673.52 | |
| 366 | 1,321 | 56.01% | 1,411.91 | |
| 351 | 715 | 44.16% | 391.71 | |
| 330 | 1,034 | 51.52% | 852.56 | |
| 325 | 1,641 | 59.69% | 1,449.23 | |
| 316 | 1,858 | 59.18% | 1,728.92 | |
| 313 | 1,113 | 43.45% | 806.81 | |
| 313 | 1,490 | 45.69% | 1,075.81 | |
| 310 | 455 | 44.84% | 360.81 | |
| 298 | 1,695 | 58.05% | 1,527.33 | |
| 294 | 456 | 47.28% | 311.78 | |
| 273 | 1,244 | 47.25% | 1,111.52 | |
| 273 | 1,760 | 41.39% | 1,617.24 | |
| 272 | 617 | 60.29% | 1,588.39 | |
| 269 | 1,909 | 47.58% | 1,796.66 | |
| 263 | 1,384 | 53.23% | 1,487.44 | |
| 262 | 1,790 | 56.87% | 1,148.71 | |
| 256 | 1,446 | 48.83% | 1,378.66 | |
| 255 | 1,132 | 55.69% | 1,347.45 | |
| 248 | 1,547 | 52.42% | 1,367.60 | |
| 246 | 683 | 49.59% | 490.07 | |
| 242 | 965 | 49.59% | 1,049.25 | |
| 238 | 786 | 46.22% | 546.69 | |
| 234 | 1,579 | 51.71% | 1,679.81 | |
| 233 | 1,473 | 53.65% | 1,463.64 | |
| 227 | 1,812 | 50.22% | 1,719.94 | |
| 227 | 1,087 | 55.07% | 1,151.35 | |
| 225 | 1,439 | 55.56% | 1,099.49 | |
| 224 | 1,498 | 55.36% | 1,393.26 | |
| 224 | 405 | 50.45% | 528.95 | |
| 221 | 828 | 47.96% | 676.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 266
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 313
- Victories
- 45.69%
- Battles survived
- 19.49%
- Hits
- 77.23%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 0.98
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 925
- 1,046
- 1,076
- Experience
- 643
- Damage caused
- 1,490
- Damage received
- 1,813
- Damage blocked
- 758
- Damage assisted
- 597
- by spotting
- 495
- by tracking
- 102
- Enemies spotted
- 1.27
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,799
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

4
4
27
14
4
5
92
3
14
33

11
7
38
3
2








2Updated