balticom's tanks (53)
| 2,112 | 267 | 50.05% | 610.54 | |
| 1,736 | 193 | 43.49% | 141.09 | |
| 1,447 | 246 | 41.26% | 102.71 | |
| 1,354 | 224 | 42.25% | 175.39 | |
| 1,119 | 344 | 44.33% | 111.46 | |
| 1,058 | 347 | 44.52% | 355.84 | |
| 819 | 217 | 46.15% | 181.31 | |
| 704 | 293 | 39.91% | 432.04 | |
| 554 | 220 | 51.62% | 222.76 | |
| 430 | 441 | 41.16% | 169.62 | |
| 420 | 105 | 43.57% | 22.60 | |
| 334 | 143 | 42.81% | 8.60 | |
| 316 | 354 | 42.72% | 257.67 | |
| 248 | 505 | 41.53% | 143.18 | |
| 228 | 416 | 46.93% | 237.65 | |
| 219 | 517 | 43.84% | 461.73 | |
| 209 | 237 | 51.20% | 251.71 | |
| 192 | 269 | 41.15% | 311.20 | |
| 187 | 345 | 41.71% | 145.99 | |
| 180 | 213 | 45.00% | 207.31 | |
| 168 | 238 | 39.88% | 281.21 | |
| 167 | 409 | 40.72% | 602.16 | |
| 159 | 193 | 42.77% | 188.71 | |
| 142 | 380 | 38.03% | 454.32 | |
| 136 | 96 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 129 | 520 | 39.53% | 279.41 | |
| 107 | 548 | 45.79% | 164.04 | |
| 94 | 272 | 53.19% | 205.75 | |
| 85 | 195 | 40.00% | 7.30 | |
| 73 | 178 | 43.84% | 137.88 | |
| 62 | 233 | 37.10% | 216.08 | |
| 60 | 539 | 46.67% | 478.30 | |
| 59 | 265 | 40.68% | 592.87 | |
| 42 | 490 | 45.24% | 444.15 | |
| 39 | 167 | 23.08% | 185.80 | |
| 24 | 320 | 45.83% | 12.76 | |
| 22 | 181 | 54.55% | 330.02 | |
| 21 | 489 | 38.10% | 864.76 | |
| 20 | 221 | 50.00% | 275.59 | |
| 17 | 159 | 35.29% | 57.85 | |
| 16 | 219 | 31.25% | 188.21 | |
| 15 | 581 | 46.67% | 302.05 | |
| 14 | 146 | 35.71% | 114.67 | |
| 12 | 336 | 50.00% | 248.43 | |
| 9 | 163 | 77.78% | 153.01 | |
| 8 | 208 | 62.50% | 301.73 | |
| 3 | 292 | 66.67% | 941.18 | |
| 2 | 61 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 299 | 50.00% | 429.64 | |
| 2 | 93 | 50.00% | 175.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 35.71%
- Battles survived
- 28.57%
- Hits
- 45.82%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- -25
- 472
- 115
- Experience
- 131
- Damage caused
- 146
- Damage received
- 182
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Damage assisted
- 22
- by spotting
- 19
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 11.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 370
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)

3
6
17
Updated