__EclipsE_'s tanks (154)
| 1,039 | 3,588 | 68.33% | 3,996.96 | |
| 562 | 3,924 | 66.90% | 3,977.88 | |
| 431 | 3,491 | 64.50% | 3,923.69 | |
| 394 | 3,409 | 68.53% | 3,818.20 | |
| 376 | 2,510 | 63.30% | 3,701.81 | |
| 363 | 3,461 | 67.49% | 3,656.31 | |
| 315 | 3,835 | 68.25% | 3,895.92 | |
| 313 | 3,066 | 64.54% | 3,486.01 | |
| 312 | 3,539 | 66.99% | 4,394.63 | |
| 307 | 2,430 | 59.93% | 3,762.60 | |
| 303 | 2,232 | 63.70% | 4,393.81 | |
| 288 | 3,852 | 63.54% | 3,937.52 | |
| 285 | 1,108 | 64.91% | 3,564.98 | |
| 273 | 3,952 | 65.20% | 4,132.11 | |
| 264 | 3,651 | 66.29% | 4,245.94 | |
| 263 | 3,871 | 64.64% | 3,986.73 | |
| 261 | 2,499 | 67.82% | 3,410.50 | |
| 248 | 2,025 | 66.53% | 3,431.49 | |
| 246 | 3,770 | 67.89% | 4,103.74 | |
| 223 | 2,987 | 65.47% | 3,792.93 | |
| 222 | 3,541 | 65.77% | 3,951.78 | |
| 219 | 3,681 | 61.64% | 3,239.21 | |
| 216 | 1,684 | 59.26% | 4,052.75 | |
| 193 | 3,340 | 68.91% | 3,753.42 | |
| 193 | 2,419 | 63.73% | 3,456.89 | |
| 187 | 2,699 | 63.64% | 3,940.34 | |
| 183 | 3,807 | 66.67% | 3,679.03 | |
| 181 | 3,645 | 67.96% | 3,399.34 | |
| 181 | 4,394 | 55.80% | 3,516.37 | |
| 172 | 2,199 | 66.86% | 4,072.75 | |
| 171 | 4,061 | 60.23% | 3,488.89 | |
| 169 | 3,921 | 65.68% | 3,542.11 | |
| 165 | 2,487 | 66.67% | 3,902.98 | |
| 148 | 1,383 | 71.62% | 4,084.90 | |
| 148 | 3,077 | 63.51% | 3,818.93 | |
| 147 | 3,128 | 65.31% | 4,341.05 | |
| 146 | 2,303 | 67.12% | 3,644.88 | |
| 143 | 4,239 | 61.54% | 4,028.82 | |
| 138 | 1,668 | 66.67% | 3,809.12 | |
| 132 | 2,848 | 68.94% | 4,079.52 | |
| 129 | 4,214 | 65.12% | 3,650.00 | |
| 121 | 3,643 | 56.20% | 3,970.99 | |
| 120 | 2,082 | 62.50% | 3,632.23 | |
| 118 | 4,214 | 65.25% | 4,701.34 | |
| 117 | 1,121 | 64.10% | 3,084.15 | |
| 112 | 1,534 | 66.07% | 4,034.09 | |
| 111 | 1,094 | 61.26% | 3,946.61 | |
| 111 | 2,289 | 63.06% | 3,256.40 | |
| 108 | 797 | 63.89% | 3,773.30 | |
| 108 | 3,158 | 64.81% | 3,774.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 154
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 148
- Victories
- 71.62%
- Battles survived
- 39.86%
- Hits
- 58.10%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 2.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,864
- 3,698
- 4,085
- Experience
- 1,128
- Damage caused
- 1,383
- Damage received
- 925
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 1,421
- by spotting
- 1,371
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 3.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.38
- Base capture
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 0.67
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,135
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
4
3
8
2
2
7
5
6
89
74
77
2
7
2
2
13









Updated
