_Drazen__'s tanks (173)
| 7,284 | 2,626 | 52.40% | 2,624.17 | |
| 4,961 | 1,709 | 52.13% | 2,027.73 | |
| 4,060 | 2,490 | 53.25% | 2,464.53 | |
| 3,195 | 2,431 | 53.46% | 2,387.76 | |
| 2,905 | 1,801 | 50.36% | 1,479.72 | |
| 2,630 | 2,146 | 51.75% | 2,231.79 | |
| 2,574 | 2,292 | 50.54% | 2,272.80 | |
| 1,967 | 2,737 | 55.67% | 2,712.93 | |
| 1,690 | 1,956 | 50.47% | 1,755.55 | |
| 1,686 | 1,504 | 51.30% | 1,809.19 | |
| 1,646 | 1,951 | 55.59% | 2,516.24 | |
| 1,634 | 2,615 | 53.00% | 2,527.93 | |
| 1,217 | 999 | 49.79% | 1,288.40 | |
| 1,112 | 2,525 | 56.83% | 2,223.92 | |
| 1,008 | 2,302 | 52.58% | 2,193.62 | |
| 881 | 2,111 | 50.40% | 1,960.26 | |
| 860 | 733 | 49.53% | 1,277.21 | |
| 859 | 2,190 | 51.80% | 2,005.28 | |
| 716 | 1,884 | 46.51% | 1,548.17 | |
| 702 | 2,320 | 50.71% | 1,981.89 | |
| 699 | 1,921 | 49.21% | 1,561.37 | |
| 645 | 1,221 | 46.36% | 1,100.81 | |
| 580 | 2,206 | 51.21% | 1,956.36 | |
| 576 | 953 | 53.47% | 1,366.64 | |
| 517 | 1,120 | 47.78% | 1,124.37 | |
| 510 | 1,056 | 56.47% | 1,982.91 | |
| 506 | 2,474 | 51.38% | 1,959.06 | |
| 497 | 1,394 | 49.09% | 1,199.45 | |
| 463 | 2,274 | 52.05% | 2,093.65 | |
| 452 | 2,228 | 52.88% | 1,923.46 | |
| 441 | 2,426 | 48.53% | 1,821.05 | |
| 429 | 1,365 | 45.22% | 1,212.76 | |
| 429 | 2,194 | 49.42% | 1,897.61 | |
| 412 | 259 | 54.37% | 497.57 | |
| 388 | 1,151 | 49.23% | 1,236.73 | |
| 363 | 1,449 | 52.62% | 2,105.00 | |
| 308 | 1,621 | 53.90% | 1,522.38 | |
| 304 | 1,709 | 52.96% | 1,708.28 | |
| 296 | 1,278 | 45.61% | 1,259.80 | |
| 283 | 961 | 49.82% | 1,096.27 | |
| 279 | 2,055 | 48.39% | 1,854.37 | |
| 253 | 1,595 | 45.45% | 1,537.35 | |
| 248 | 2,022 | 48.39% | 2,085.18 | |
| 248 | 2,189 | 52.42% | 1,846.56 | |
| 247 | 800 | 44.13% | 874.21 | |
| 247 | 1,557 | 48.18% | 1,375.55 | |
| 241 | 1,342 | 48.96% | 1,781.10 | |
| 238 | 884 | 52.10% | 1,703.12 | |
| 228 | 2,351 | 53.51% | 2,070.19 | |
| 225 | 1,506 | 52.00% | 1,907.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 173
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,008
- Victories
- 52.58%
- Battles survived
- 27.38%
- Hits
- 71.01%
- Damage ratio
- 1.28
- Destruction ratio
- 1.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 1,386
- 1,912
- 2,194
- Experience
- 865
- Damage caused
- 2,302
- Damage received
- 1,802
- Damage blocked
- 855
- Damage assisted
- 967
- by spotting
- 793
- by tracking
- 174
- Enemies spotted
- 1.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base capture
- 0.12
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,064
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (36)
6
21
90
3
4
12

72
51
21
5
551
3
18
35
6
3
2
52
18
325
8
8









Updated