Verkir's tanks (50)
| 132 | 138 | 40.15% | 62.15 | |
| 73 | 73 | 50.68% | 36.95 | |
| 49 | 96 | 36.73% | 71.14 | |
| 46 | 133 | 26.09% | 90.75 | |
| 43 | 51 | 44.19% | 2.08 | |
| 36 | 187 | 44.44% | 187.42 | |
| 35 | 133 | 54.29% | 53.90 | |
| 33 | 199 | 33.33% | 224.81 | |
| 31 | 160 | 41.94% | 81.23 | |
| 30 | 162 | 56.67% | 201.45 | |
| 27 | 84 | 40.74% | 23.73 | |
| 26 | 108 | 30.77% | 41.20 | |
| 26 | 144 | 42.31% | 114.50 | |
| 19 | 90 | 26.32% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 131 | 26.32% | 13.51 | |
| 18 | 46 | 38.89% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 190 | 29.41% | 98.21 | |
| 16 | 114 | 56.25% | 78.76 | |
| 15 | 134 | 46.67% | 105.91 | |
| 14 | 41 | 42.86% | 1.91 | |
| 14 | 190 | 28.57% | 152.67 | |
| 14 | 129 | 35.71% | 236.66 | |
| 12 | 98 | 33.33% | 55.22 | |
| 10 | 12 | 30.00% | 5.12 | |
| 10 | 42 | 20.00% | 1.14 | |
| 9 | 100 | 55.56% | 20.38 | |
| 9 | 126 | 33.33% | 58.66 | |
| 7 | 51 | 42.86% | 11.57 | |
| 6 | 47 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 44 | 83.33% | 2.22 | |
| 5 | 64 | 60.00% | 3.30 | |
| 5 | 19 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 246 | 40.00% | 449.59 | |
| 4 | 46 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 211 | 50.00% | 142.34 | |
| 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 1.65 | |
| 4 | 90 | 25.00% | 73.50 | |
| 3 | 45 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 115 | 100.00% | 171.50 | |
| 3 | 299 | 100.00% | 875.17 | |
| 2 | 332 | 100.00% | 2,224.37 | |
| 2 | 78 | 50.00% | 22.10 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 610 | 0.00% | 858.09 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 144 | 100.00% | 29.47 | |
| 1 | 82 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.75 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 100.00%
Average score per battle
- 497
- 418
- 50
- Experience
- 305
- Damage caused
- 82
- Damage assisted
- 6
- by spotting
- 6
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 2.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
17Updated
