Totor808's tanks (396)
| 570 | 262 | 46.84% | 512.53 | |
| 540 | 3,409 | 57.41% | 2,385.66 | |
| 509 | 969 | 46.95% | 935.66 | |
| 451 | 2,861 | 50.55% | 1,847.66 | |
| 412 | 1,314 | 44.17% | 959.98 | |
| 412 | 2,544 | 47.09% | 1,601.08 | |
| 330 | 503 | 48.18% | 604.59 | |
| 324 | 1,793 | 55.56% | 2,013.30 | |
| 284 | 2,616 | 51.76% | 1,744.38 | |
| 282 | 1,875 | 47.87% | 1,498.96 | |
| 281 | 390 | 47.33% | 330.81 | |
| 275 | 531 | 45.09% | 767.34 | |
| 259 | 1,317 | 48.65% | 1,106.10 | |
| 255 | 2,763 | 50.59% | 1,687.89 | |
| 246 | 721 | 45.12% | 575.13 | |
| 234 | 462 | 47.86% | 399.40 | |
| 233 | 1,463 | 53.22% | 1,536.05 | |
| 227 | 1,089 | 53.74% | 1,220.74 | |
| 222 | 1,953 | 42.79% | 937.99 | |
| 218 | 1,152 | 48.17% | 753.10 | |
| 196 | 925 | 47.96% | 766.04 | |
| 196 | 773 | 53.06% | 485.46 | |
| 193 | 1,089 | 52.85% | 1,140.22 | |
| 191 | 1,678 | 53.40% | 1,247.34 | |
| 178 | 1,448 | 55.06% | 998.13 | |
| 178 | 1,318 | 46.07% | 970.23 | |
| 173 | 888 | 54.34% | 953.11 | |
| 171 | 692 | 46.78% | 673.72 | |
| 170 | 1,901 | 51.18% | 1,370.00 | |
| 170 | 125 | 45.88% | 131.42 | |
| 165 | 1,458 | 45.45% | 1,021.54 | |
| 155 | 808 | 45.81% | 547.85 | |
| 151 | 1,051 | 43.05% | 718.87 | |
| 151 | 665 | 41.72% | 676.51 | |
| 150 | 1,202 | 56.00% | 828.98 | |
| 149 | 858 | 42.28% | 805.93 | |
| 148 | 1,732 | 46.62% | 968.75 | |
| 146 | 221 | 47.26% | 278.99 | |
| 146 | 2,626 | 50.00% | 1,886.87 | |
| 143 | 1,962 | 51.05% | 1,358.49 | |
| 142 | 2,278 | 46.48% | 1,281.46 | |
| 139 | 966 | 50.36% | 751.35 | |
| 139 | 654 | 48.20% | 852.15 | |
| 139 | 991 | 43.17% | 750.89 | |
| 137 | 658 | 44.53% | 389.37 | |
| 134 | 1,689 | 44.03% | 972.18 | |
| 128 | 1,078 | 36.72% | 776.73 | |
| 128 | 883 | 52.34% | 454.52 | |
| 127 | 1,870 | 38.58% | 1,131.03 | |
| 126 | 2,532 | 60.32% | 1,524.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 396
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 142
- Victories
- 46.48%
- Battles survived
- 14.08%
- Hits
- 82.99%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 0.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 938
- 1,450
- 1,281
- Experience
- 876
- Damage caused
- 2,278
- Damage received
- 2,565
- Damage blocked
- 1,482
- Damage assisted
- 386
- by spotting
- 306
- by tracking
- 80
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 1.54
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,057
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (26)
2

3
10
3
3
2
45
4
11
33
5
2
17
2








Updated
