Teterow's tanks (320)
| 2,152 | 588 | 55.34% | 1,024.93 | |
| 1,220 | 1,475 | 52.70% | 1,328.17 | |
| 1,108 | 1,338 | 48.74% | 1,644.96 | |
| 903 | 1,078 | 49.50% | 1,067.48 | |
| 892 | 801 | 48.77% | 1,467.55 | |
| 786 | 653 | 46.56% | 1,014.45 | |
| 768 | 1,558 | 51.95% | 1,153.84 | |
| 662 | 794 | 47.13% | 852.26 | |
| 574 | 1,464 | 47.39% | 1,571.21 | |
| 571 | 1,903 | 51.49% | 1,629.86 | |
| 541 | 906 | 49.35% | 1,143.69 | |
| 521 | 1,657 | 42.99% | 1,240.75 | |
| 521 | 1,801 | 43.76% | 1,423.12 | |
| 501 | 583 | 47.50% | 681.84 | |
| 477 | 192 | 51.36% | 349.91 | |
| 464 | 503 | 46.98% | 399.43 | |
| 457 | 726 | 42.01% | 648.68 | |
| 448 | 1,302 | 47.54% | 1,248.57 | |
| 430 | 805 | 51.86% | 1,200.19 | |
| 422 | 628 | 50.47% | 1,096.67 | |
| 409 | 1,024 | 45.72% | 790.81 | |
| 403 | 1,702 | 53.85% | 1,704.54 | |
| 399 | 409 | 42.61% | 230.92 | |
| 399 | 826 | 51.38% | 1,314.72 | |
| 396 | 731 | 48.48% | 1,021.54 | |
| 383 | 1,549 | 45.43% | 998.77 | |
| 363 | 1,638 | 47.11% | 1,161.93 | |
| 347 | 1,666 | 52.45% | 1,601.51 | |
| 343 | 1,083 | 45.77% | 1,109.55 | |
| 336 | 1,092 | 50.89% | 1,337.34 | |
| 330 | 1,545 | 46.06% | 1,458.36 | |
| 326 | 836 | 46.63% | 929.83 | |
| 319 | 1,592 | 48.28% | 1,360.83 | |
| 315 | 1,602 | 45.71% | 1,203.57 | |
| 311 | 805 | 49.20% | 891.49 | |
| 310 | 297 | 51.94% | 363.19 | |
| 310 | 631 | 57.10% | 985.39 | |
| 308 | 1,513 | 46.43% | 1,344.36 | |
| 306 | 1,572 | 42.48% | 1,563.64 | |
| 288 | 1,793 | 50.00% | 1,422.95 | |
| 273 | 362 | 58.97% | 766.19 | |
| 272 | 1,682 | 47.79% | 1,711.26 | |
| 270 | 2,004 | 44.81% | 1,626.58 | |
| 267 | 973 | 44.57% | 1,296.08 | |
| 261 | 622 | 54.02% | 915.44 | |
| 257 | 1,492 | 50.58% | 1,783.14 | |
| 255 | 985 | 47.45% | 1,009.61 | |
| 253 | 785 | 43.08% | 990.55 | |
| 250 | 352 | 54.00% | 960.10 | |
| 239 | 536 | 41.84% | 339.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 320
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 541
- Victories
- 49.35%
- Battles survived
- 41.77%
- Hits
- 35.39%
- Damage ratio
- 4.33
- Destruction ratio
- 1.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
- Number of stuns
- 2,208
Average score per battle
- 976
- 1,233
- 1,144
- Experience
- 622
- Damage caused
- 906
- Damage received
- 209
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Number of stuns
- 4.08
- Damage assisted
- 465
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 140
- by stunning
- 305
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 0.21
- Base defense
- 1.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,944
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)
3
12
13
4
6
4
5
313






Updated
