Stumpy1

Joined Jul 2013Last battle Updated
pl
[4PAN] Pancerna Elita PL
Commander · joined 19 May 2016
4PAN emblem

Stumpy1’s tanks (82)

E 252,35054142.85%547.29
T1458930651.44%419.18
T2939566549.62%535.64
LTP38711947.55%117.00
SU-100Y30645649.02%485.52
Tiger (P)26750247.57%375.97
Tiger I17058250.00%465.35
A-4416550243.64%462.38
T26E416455442.68%353.41
Grille15835445.57%536.01
StuG III G15534843.23%513.23
Hellcat13746747.45%575.70
Jg.Pz. IV13639040.44%406.28
Pz. IV H12923143.41%323.69
Pz. IV S.11929039.50%231.85
VK 30.01 P11440042.98%381.38
Tiger II11156738.74%405.69
AT 89336952.69%380.05
T19039643.33%564.29
ARL 448634548.84%274.37
T328657841.86%368.10
KV-858534348.24%341.76
VK 45.02 A8265040.24%512.83
T-1506441357.81%339.87
AMX ELC bis5519552.73%244.66
A-435331639.62%298.23
KV-35274251.92%629.97
KV-15230536.54%296.71
T7 Car524651.92%14.76
JPanther5055556.00%528.78
M64844554.17%332.82
AMX M4 454743861.70%240.69
Pz.Sfl. IVb4620052.17%462.95
Hummel4530046.67%272.82
Matilda IV4319448.84%180.96
M1034192331.71%540.25
AT 24035647.50%518.99
Wolverine3932061.54%427.94
AMX 50 1003850747.37%300.47
BDR G1 B3422055.88%123.34
M72923141.38%313.92
IS-32852046.43%335.03
T71 DA2732351.85%234.60
T672633642.31%495.11
T25/22443933.33%348.25
AMX 12 t2118638.10%140.80
IS1951752.63%263.21
Medium I181655.56%0.27
T-341722135.29%190.90
Hetzer1530453.33%388.31
Rows per page
1–50 of 82
2nd Class2

General parameters

Battles
15
Victories
53.33%

Average score per battle

837
690
388
Experience
311
Damage caused
304
Damage assisted
29
by spotting
10
by tracking
19
Enemies spotted
0.27
Enemies destroyed
0.53
Base defense
6.07

progression

Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.

Loadout

Wargaming publishes no loadouts. With the unicum.gg mod, your own vehicles show theirs here.

Get the mod

Awards (6)

Updated