StRaX_OrKoV_AZOV's tanks (296)
| 1,565 | 472 | 49.01% | 932.94 | |
| 1,245 | 1,834 | 49.40% | 1,485.53 | |
| 1,116 | 988 | 51.25% | 1,494.07 | |
| 1,045 | 1,346 | 50.14% | 1,515.05 | |
| 819 | 597 | 49.45% | 914.43 | |
| 817 | 1,286 | 52.63% | 1,516.28 | |
| 813 | 3,052 | 57.69% | 3,323.30 | |
| 738 | 1,835 | 49.05% | 1,506.68 | |
| 707 | 2,065 | 62.09% | 2,390.99 | |
| 701 | 2,628 | 52.35% | 2,156.49 | |
| 692 | 2,284 | 53.76% | 2,134.88 | |
| 651 | 1,535 | 53.61% | 1,675.64 | |
| 649 | 1,081 | 47.77% | 1,220.29 | |
| 635 | 2,779 | 53.39% | 2,615.70 | |
| 529 | 1,575 | 50.66% | 1,522.51 | |
| 476 | 668 | 46.22% | 619.08 | |
| 471 | 1,493 | 56.90% | 1,831.84 | |
| 462 | 1,498 | 48.92% | 1,226.89 | |
| 460 | 1,485 | 50.22% | 1,738.55 | |
| 459 | 2,691 | 55.12% | 2,423.43 | |
| 448 | 1,157 | 45.76% | 1,191.91 | |
| 447 | 422 | 51.68% | 857.73 | |
| 429 | 888 | 49.42% | 977.45 | |
| 417 | 694 | 52.28% | 589.31 | |
| 405 | 1,976 | 47.90% | 1,739.34 | |
| 378 | 588 | 49.74% | 1,045.05 | |
| 356 | 1,264 | 45.79% | 1,040.95 | |
| 349 | 2,599 | 54.44% | 2,349.46 | |
| 346 | 4,288 | 63.29% | 3,691.41 | |
| 338 | 1,115 | 50.30% | 1,047.38 | |
| 329 | 2,349 | 57.45% | 2,327.59 | |
| 329 | 3,584 | 50.76% | 3,217.49 | |
| 320 | 503 | 44.38% | 568.79 | |
| 315 | 734 | 51.43% | 1,046.55 | |
| 315 | 2,757 | 57.78% | 2,355.63 | |
| 314 | 1,980 | 53.18% | 1,734.38 | |
| 314 | 3,343 | 57.64% | 2,753.43 | |
| 297 | 477 | 47.47% | 768.32 | |
| 283 | 963 | 49.47% | 871.75 | |
| 274 | 614 | 45.62% | 603.45 | |
| 272 | 3,840 | 65.44% | 3,482.71 | |
| 263 | 388 | 48.29% | 994.45 | |
| 259 | 314 | 48.26% | 536.72 | |
| 259 | 1,628 | 54.44% | 1,897.16 | |
| 258 | 2,824 | 55.04% | 2,592.61 | |
| 255 | 2,979 | 58.43% | 2,732.18 | |
| 255 | 718 | 44.71% | 810.10 | |
| 254 | 212 | 58.27% | 311.32 | |
| 243 | 2,435 | 58.44% | 2,052.18 | |
| 241 | 2,124 | 59.34% | 1,998.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 296
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 315
- Victories
- 57.78%
- Battles survived
- 18.41%
- Hits
- 83.16%
- Damage ratio
- 1.22
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.72
Average score per battle
- 1,585
- 2,375
- 2,356
- Experience
- 972
- Damage caused
- 2,757
- Damage received
- 2,265
- Damage blocked
- 1,572
- Damage assisted
- 708
- by spotting
- 614
- by tracking
- 94
- Enemies spotted
- 2.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.02
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,325
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Updated
