SPIEL_WILLE's tanks (109)
| 1,274 | 461 | 47.10% | 1,177.49 | |
| 698 | 2,198 | 45.85% | 1,514.03 | |
| 611 | 1,540 | 45.83% | 1,095.55 | |
| 441 | 820 | 44.67% | 911.85 | |
| 439 | 2,520 | 51.71% | 1,994.72 | |
| 423 | 1,060 | 48.23% | 1,848.55 | |
| 389 | 1,659 | 40.36% | 1,301.66 | |
| 373 | 1,626 | 45.58% | 1,233.73 | |
| 346 | 2,151 | 44.51% | 1,479.21 | |
| 290 | 393 | 43.45% | 694.71 | |
| 257 | 2,216 | 40.47% | 1,424.05 | |
| 237 | 2,066 | 48.95% | 1,712.07 | |
| 236 | 1,700 | 47.03% | 1,146.10 | |
| 218 | 1,828 | 47.25% | 1,332.00 | |
| 209 | 584 | 41.63% | 589.89 | |
| 202 | 2,263 | 47.52% | 1,774.67 | |
| 197 | 1,343 | 53.30% | 1,714.20 | |
| 192 | 1,569 | 48.96% | 1,648.22 | |
| 186 | 1,392 | 45.16% | 985.62 | |
| 181 | 1,923 | 46.96% | 1,379.88 | |
| 179 | 519 | 46.93% | 355.80 | |
| 170 | 2,303 | 49.41% | 1,432.27 | |
| 160 | 957 | 42.50% | 735.28 | |
| 152 | 470 | 46.05% | 820.85 | |
| 150 | 2,119 | 49.33% | 1,246.73 | |
| 146 | 2,279 | 43.84% | 1,294.66 | |
| 139 | 2,070 | 48.92% | 1,819.89 | |
| 138 | 957 | 57.97% | 981.27 | |
| 138 | 1,959 | 44.93% | 1,435.79 | |
| 136 | 759 | 48.53% | 544.37 | |
| 136 | 2,038 | 49.26% | 1,433.87 | |
| 134 | 1,565 | 44.78% | 860.56 | |
| 130 | 821 | 42.31% | 559.03 | |
| 122 | 463 | 49.18% | 639.54 | |
| 122 | 327 | 43.44% | 509.39 | |
| 121 | 1,367 | 51.24% | 1,162.79 | |
| 116 | 1,150 | 51.72% | 707.56 | |
| 116 | 272 | 37.07% | 278.96 | |
| 113 | 961 | 43.36% | 825.65 | |
| 106 | 1,729 | 50.00% | 1,253.48 | |
| 106 | 1,932 | 41.51% | 1,463.37 | |
| 104 | 1,045 | 40.38% | 624.18 | |
| 103 | 1,307 | 48.54% | 1,207.79 | |
| 100 | 391 | 53.00% | 353.93 | |
| 98 | 784 | 51.02% | 548.71 | |
| 94 | 2,065 | 54.26% | 1,483.12 | |
| 92 | 1,014 | 45.65% | 703.09 | |
| 90 | 573 | 46.67% | 410.84 | |
| 89 | 1,634 | 53.93% | 1,214.00 | |
| 83 | 267 | 48.19% | 150.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 109
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 146
- Victories
- 43.84%
- Battles survived
- 29.45%
- Hits
- 79.96%
- Damage ratio
- 0.96
- Destruction ratio
- 1.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 860
- 1,336
- 1,295
- Experience
- 829
- Damage caused
- 2,279
- Damage received
- 2,364
- Damage blocked
- 1,012
- Damage assisted
- 345
- by spotting
- 279
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 1.44
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,832
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (23)

2
12
3
2
2
51
3
11
35
7
12
2







Updated
