SFire_from_hell

Joined Jun 2018Last battle Updated
ru

SFire_from_hell’s tanks (119)

Char Futur 44091,37548.66%1,195.34
Grille 152741,37846.72%824.83
Emil II1921,36050.52%1,072.40
WT auf Pz. IV1771,20344.63%761.72
Rhm.-B. WT1521,07847.37%969.41
Manticore15066551.33%731.93
T4213665242.65%476.92
AMX 50 1201301,20449.23%818.69
IS-312985748.06%738.20
Lorr. 155 5111979542.02%573.25
IS11778153.85%754.34
ISU-1521121,09347.32%911.12
KV-210769648.60%866.89
KV-310290550.00%855.46
SU-1529957443.43%514.90
IS-M9878046.94%572.31
AMX 50 1009671943.75%440.59
Emil I9592642.11%827.26
DZT-159951,11049.47%848.11
St. Emil8650845.35%384.64
AMX 50 B851,72249.41%991.52
Crusader8428946.43%534.89
AMX M4 458488855.95%864.34
ARL 448158741.98%664.24
Conqueror811,26149.38%790.35
LHMTV7845850.00%825.77
Lorr. 155 507569661.33%600.61
VK 30.02 M7357053.42%871.36
AMX AC 467282255.56%890.05
AMX AC 487279047.22%588.31
B-C 155 557189045.07%581.45
Leo6860845.59%628.58
T32681,18751.47%1,048.55
ARL V396853947.06%700.62
AMX 13 F36759859.70%717.52
Setter6731246.27%524.15
Covenanter6521940.00%568.48
P.43 bis6473143.75%1,207.42
Strv 745944957.63%447.46
IS-2-II5874648.28%549.30
Tiger I5771157.89%523.41
VK 36.01 H5441246.30%458.91
Caernarvon531,15254.72%1,120.17
AVR FS5152260.78%786.67
Matilda5037054.00%609.58
Churchill VII4767244.68%878.46
P.43 ter4665956.52%850.84
Nashorn4563944.44%875.70
KV-1S4565642.22%820.09
AMX 13 AM4435850.00%493.03
Rows per page
1–50 of 119