Rodrum

Joined Nov 2012Last battle Updated
cssk

Rodrum’s tanks (202)

Leopard58832449.66%633.12
T28 Prototype4231,23851.30%1,309.84
WZ-13236870041.58%925.82
Hetzer32438154.94%800.57
Škoda T 2532164052.02%1,107.21
Tiger II3121,11246.47%1,157.67
Centurion I29693844.93%1,131.61
Lorr. 155 5028579044.56%870.73
E 752791,31442.65%1,082.99
IS-32611,24249.81%1,373.67
WZ-13124834748.79%389.13
AMX 12 t24743246.96%532.09
AMX 13 9023573848.09%770.48
T292301,13752.17%1,404.24
T25/221896650.92%1,436.94
JPanther20889349.04%1,127.77
SU-100M12071,08851.69%1,687.60
SU-10020269345.54%1,079.31
Pz. IV H19838254.04%620.15
Comet19479953.61%1,341.41
Centurion 7/11911,22850.79%1,037.69
AMX AC 4619194658.64%1,180.65
AMX 13 7518841046.28%552.49
JPanther II1871,15145.99%1,114.09
T301821,48047.80%1,172.52
SU-15217969841.90%743.68
Jagdtiger1642,16855.49%2,221.15
Lorr. 155 5115986044.03%631.88
59-1615124245.03%97.17
KV-31511,21060.26%1,521.85
IS1481,06154.73%1,319.06
ARL V3914269850.70%939.84
O-I13868849.28%962.88
VK 36.01 H13578853.33%876.21
T321331,05046.62%1,109.25
AMX 13 F313377747.37%1,377.68
SP I C13247043.94%549.02
Jg.Pz. IV13061747.69%749.92
Tiger I1291,07745.74%1,401.54
Hellcat12661749.21%681.12
Cromwell12449949.19%440.61
AMX ELC bis12431450.81%295.48
M4412356347.15%747.37
Type T-3412038247.50%564.13
T6711845947.46%643.18
T-15011772447.01%746.48
KV-110948452.29%626.78
T110253347.06%875.99
KV-8510086852.00%1,460.41
M69472664.89%1,128.96
Rows per page
1–50 of 202
1st Class1

General parameters

Battles
324
Victories
54.94%

Average score per battle

1,072
1,115
801
Experience
293
Damage caused
381
Damage assisted
63
by spotting
40
by tracking
23
Enemies spotted
0.63
Enemies destroyed
1.22
Base defense
0.40

progression

Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.

Loadout

Wargaming publishes no loadouts. With the unicum.gg mod, your own vehicles show theirs here.

Get the mod

Awards (25)

Updated