Riper1999's tanks (190)
| 574 | 589 | 48.08% | 453.82 | |
| 550 | 453 | 44.18% | 609.02 | |
| 501 | 856 | 46.51% | 739.17 | |
| 468 | 555 | 48.72% | 764.85 | |
| 439 | 441 | 49.66% | 357.12 | |
| 396 | 1,335 | 50.00% | 1,312.30 | |
| 382 | 885 | 51.83% | 972.22 | |
| 358 | 1,002 | 48.88% | 1,099.00 | |
| 350 | 1,152 | 45.43% | 1,093.97 | |
| 321 | 1,229 | 50.47% | 1,513.97 | |
| 316 | 602 | 43.67% | 558.53 | |
| 296 | 1,542 | 49.66% | 1,193.35 | |
| 277 | 987 | 50.54% | 1,069.65 | |
| 272 | 1,237 | 46.69% | 976.88 | |
| 244 | 1,030 | 42.62% | 838.14 | |
| 228 | 508 | 50.00% | 1,103.98 | |
| 227 | 680 | 45.37% | 753.56 | |
| 224 | 684 | 45.09% | 657.92 | |
| 217 | 656 | 47.47% | 1,052.93 | |
| 214 | 684 | 51.87% | 1,196.98 | |
| 195 | 548 | 48.72% | 658.95 | |
| 193 | 820 | 44.04% | 787.18 | |
| 184 | 937 | 47.83% | 854.16 | |
| 182 | 1,332 | 46.70% | 915.18 | |
| 169 | 1,142 | 48.52% | 880.25 | |
| 168 | 1,044 | 42.26% | 877.05 | |
| 166 | 829 | 63.25% | 1,309.74 | |
| 161 | 1,123 | 43.48% | 779.08 | |
| 152 | 938 | 48.03% | 693.88 | |
| 149 | 1,041 | 39.60% | 937.63 | |
| 148 | 850 | 50.00% | 820.71 | |
| 147 | 169 | 45.58% | 301.89 | |
| 145 | 1,720 | 42.07% | 1,184.32 | |
| 144 | 506 | 44.44% | 680.15 | |
| 144 | 1,016 | 44.44% | 854.77 | |
| 143 | 285 | 47.55% | 393.99 | |
| 133 | 1,677 | 49.62% | 1,375.93 | |
| 133 | 1,303 | 50.38% | 1,096.91 | |
| 132 | 635 | 49.24% | 1,082.61 | |
| 131 | 806 | 41.98% | 686.28 | |
| 122 | 330 | 52.46% | 412.62 | |
| 121 | 811 | 33.88% | 377.55 | |
| 119 | 885 | 49.58% | 1,175.00 | |
| 118 | 1,044 | 44.92% | 874.30 | |
| 117 | 426 | 50.43% | 490.06 | |
| 112 | 290 | 44.64% | 455.38 | |
| 110 | 995 | 39.09% | 947.42 | |
| 109 | 1,398 | 42.20% | 1,075.08 | |
| 108 | 205 | 50.93% | 116.80 | |
| 100 | 435 | 46.00% | 592.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 190
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 100
- Victories
- 46.00%
- Battles survived
- 13.00%
- Hits
- 58.29%
- Damage ratio
- 0.52
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 586
- 691
- 593
- Experience
- 365
- Damage caused
- 435
- Damage received
- 844
- Damage blocked
- 93
- Damage assisted
- 449
- by spotting
- 433
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 1.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 848
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)

2
3
17
9
14

2
6





Updated
