Rafa_Frankowski's tanks (35)
| 45 | 304 | 51.11% | 416.08 | |
| 38 | 254 | 52.63% | 274.77 | |
| 36 | 459 | 47.22% | 603.73 | |
| 32 | 380 | 46.88% | 630.76 | |
| 28 | 322 | 42.86% | 340.83 | |
| 27 | 179 | 29.63% | 117.27 | |
| 26 | 188 | 42.31% | 132.82 | |
| 26 | 354 | 50.00% | 470.83 | |
| 18 | 186 | 44.44% | 105.03 | |
| 15 | 189 | 33.33% | 120.22 | |
| 11 | 89 | 54.55% | 8.36 | |
| 10 | 292 | 40.00% | 451.79 | |
| 9 | 464 | 44.44% | 1,098.16 | |
| 9 | 605 | 33.33% | 1,041.19 | |
| 8 | 963 | 75.00% | 2,643.05 | |
| 6 | 422 | 16.67% | 585.07 | |
| 6 | 450 | 50.00% | 854.03 | |
| 6 | 396 | 33.33% | 10.25 | |
| 5 | 138 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 363 | 60.00% | 255.78 | |
| 3 | 722 | 33.33% | 875.32 | |
| 3 | 126 | 66.67% | 31.15 | |
| 3 | 396 | 66.67% | 481.45 | |
| 3 | 71 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 367 | 33.33% | 18.00 | |
| 3 | 210 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1,285 | 66.67% | 2,620.36 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 963 | 100.00% | 3,296.42 | |
| 1 | 109 | 0.00% | 18.34 | |
| 1 | 149 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 347 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 234 | 100.00% | 155.03 | |
| 1 | 109 | 0.00% | 186.45 |
Rows per page
1–35 of 35
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 16.67%
Average score per battle
- 346
- 1,381
- 585
- Experience
- 254
- Damage caused
- 422
- Damage assisted
- 33
- by spotting
- 33
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
