Pogruchotany's tanks (34)
| 84 | 909 | 50.00% | 1,567.20 | |
| 59 | 806 | 55.93% | 1,319.10 | |
| 50 | 782 | 58.00% | 1,516.37 | |
| 36 | 591 | 61.11% | 1,168.25 | |
| 36 | 598 | 47.22% | 876.34 | |
| 35 | 269 | 40.00% | 526.44 | |
| 34 | 222 | 70.59% | 715.28 | |
| 31 | 381 | 51.61% | 836.90 | |
| 30 | 507 | 40.00% | 797.06 | |
| 26 | 431 | 34.62% | 1,006.59 | |
| 18 | 389 | 61.11% | 589.43 | |
| 14 | 343 | 57.14% | 757.93 | |
| 14 | 283 | 64.29% | 983.03 | |
| 13 | 183 | 46.15% | 184.74 | |
| 7 | 157 | 28.57% | 290.83 | |
| 5 | 83 | 20.00% | 208.23 | |
| 5 | 126 | 40.00% | 49.91 | |
| 5 | 179 | 40.00% | 114.59 | |
| 5 | 170 | 20.00% | 431.30 | |
| 4 | 121 | 50.00% | 97.06 | |
| 4 | 175 | 50.00% | 93.80 | |
| 3 | 214 | 66.67% | 443.21 | |
| 3 | 118 | 100.00% | 233.37 | |
| 3 | 285 | 100.00% | 879.00 | |
| 2 | 121 | 50.00% | 62.38 | |
| 2 | 136 | 0.00% | 192.63 | |
| 2 | 273 | 50.00% | 665.99 | |
| 2 | 174 | 50.00% | 294.87 | |
| 2 | 124 | 50.00% | 57.37 | |
| 1 | 140 | 0.00% | 250.93 | |
| 1 | 300 | 0.00% | 960.42 | |
| 1 | 150 | 100.00% | 27.23 | |
| 1 | 238 | 100.00% | 415.06 | |
| 1 | 210 | 100.00% | 71.51 |
Rows per page
1–34 of 34
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- 284
- 1,460
- 960
- Experience
- 462
- Damage caused
- 300
- Damage assisted
- 110
- by spotting
- 110
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)

6Updated
