PascalPlayer001

Joined Mar 2016Last battle Updated
de

PascalPlayer001’s tanks (175)

Lorr. 40 t48999746.22%1,005.15
T-50-232948651.98%1,653.52
STA-231260745.51%454.24
Grille 152512,21249.40%1,855.04
Pz. IV H24116742.74%164.19
Jg.Pz. E 1002392,05850.21%1,630.44
Strv S12071,39343.96%1,306.53
VK 36.01 H16928845.56%153.55
E 751581,06946.20%741.96
Skorpion G1581,38755.70%1,386.69
Tiger I15454848.05%362.88
M53/M551361,11743.38%797.66
Škoda T 4013431640.30%299.82
Tiger II13158748.09%317.57
Badger1251,95850.40%1,541.20
Jagdtiger1231,18844.72%929.46
Strv 107-121222,97154.92%2,421.72
StuG III G10930044.04%370.20
M1210577646.67%781.12
Type 59 G10494346.15%836.29
FV40051031,49651.46%1,079.97
ELC EVEN 9010053945.00%1,597.43
JPanther9750649.48%456.90
M40/M43951,33846.32%1,477.12
Hetzer9414246.81%110.20
Jg.Pz. IV8138650.62%407.66
O-I7948946.84%526.01
Ferdinand7965644.30%517.73
Pz. 38 nA794046.84%2.08
Strv 103B782,80048.72%2,688.41
T92 HMC781,43751.28%923.77
Rhm.-B. WT771,50545.45%1,624.26
WT auf Pz. IV761,80150.00%1,555.58
Taschenratte742,71559.46%1,772.81
Conway721,55348.61%1,370.17
O-Ni6991056.52%870.52
Wolverine6933347.83%393.87
Maus632,04468.25%1,765.84
G.W. Tiger P631,00044.44%916.19
AMX ELC bis6223650.00%322.30
IS6185737.70%832.96
E 100611,54340.98%1,003.29
Pz. I C5927055.93%630.20
Hirschkäfer562,12957.14%1,524.84
Type 4 H551,57249.09%1,358.88
Valentine5513254.55%70.86
Cromwell5338054.72%379.81
M445362945.28%913.26
Crusader5010336.00%23.13
AMX 404930948.98%541.37
Rows per page
1–50 of 175