ParagWay_2015's tanks (69)
| 114 | 106 | 44.74% | 135.25 | |
| 108 | 113 | 48.15% | 131.71 | |
| 88 | 126 | 52.27% | 164.30 | |
| 88 | 237 | 39.77% | 265.03 | |
| 74 | 407 | 52.70% | 308.02 | |
| 72 | 504 | 44.44% | 292.01 | |
| 60 | 112 | 45.00% | 440.10 | |
| 56 | 142 | 41.07% | 132.60 | |
| 52 | 352 | 50.00% | 173.23 | |
| 46 | 162 | 41.30% | 159.56 | |
| 41 | 167 | 53.66% | 170.21 | |
| 37 | 196 | 59.46% | 138.90 | |
| 30 | 116 | 46.67% | 128.09 | |
| 26 | 89 | 30.77% | 50.30 | |
| 26 | 106 | 53.85% | 110.22 | |
| 25 | 132 | 40.00% | 54.05 | |
| 23 | 89 | 69.57% | 18.64 | |
| 19 | 67 | 42.11% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 582 | 52.63% | 717.83 | |
| 18 | 134 | 61.11% | 114.48 | |
| 18 | 368 | 66.67% | 545.89 | |
| 18 | 225 | 50.00% | 6.50 | |
| 17 | 141 | 47.06% | 311.91 | |
| 17 | 63 | 41.18% | 6.97 | |
| 16 | 159 | 56.25% | 145.80 | |
| 16 | 131 | 50.00% | 72.57 | |
| 15 | 73 | 66.67% | 36.36 | |
| 15 | 465 | 53.33% | 146.34 | |
| 13 | 72 | 61.54% | 15.17 | |
| 12 | 133 | 66.67% | 85.98 | |
| 11 | 298 | 54.55% | 520.72 | |
| 10 | 166 | 50.00% | 102.15 | |
| 10 | 105 | 80.00% | 71.64 | |
| 10 | 359 | 40.00% | 84.88 | |
| 10 | 348 | 40.00% | 289.67 | |
| 10 | 397 | 60.00% | 528.06 | |
| 10 | 229 | 30.00% | 160.62 | |
| 9 | 105 | 22.22% | 5.85 | |
| 7 | 51 | 42.86% | 92.59 | |
| 7 | 255 | 57.14% | 353.47 | |
| 6 | 40 | 33.33% | 26.68 | |
| 5 | 30 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 255 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 315 | 60.00% | 17.39 | |
| 5 | 262 | 20.00% | 141.30 | |
| 4 | 67 | 25.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 141 | 75.00% | 32.81 | |
| 4 | 310 | 50.00% | 336.56 | |
| 4 | 151 | 50.00% | 15.93 | |
| 3 | 80 | 33.33% | 5.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 69
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 41.18%
- Battles survived
- 11.76%
- Hits
- 59.17%
- Damage ratio
- 0.38
- Destruction ratio
- 0.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 103
- 97
- 7
- Experience
- 156
- Damage caused
- 63
- Damage received
- 167
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 8
- by spotting
- 8
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.24
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 336
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
10
15
Updated
