Pantafir1's tanks (39)
| 97 | 471 | 61.86% | 1,496.55 | |
| 82 | 391 | 63.41% | 1,009.47 | |
| 38 | 421 | 57.89% | 1,187.09 | |
| 25 | 225 | 64.00% | 1,734.12 | |
| 18 | 314 | 44.44% | 457.24 | |
| 15 | 387 | 53.33% | 972.82 | |
| 15 | 357 | 53.33% | 585.46 | |
| 12 | 625 | 50.00% | 1,650.74 | |
| 12 | 240 | 58.33% | 338.92 | |
| 10 | 361 | 30.00% | 797.67 | |
| 9 | 369 | 55.56% | 738.61 | |
| 8 | 211 | 37.50% | 774.89 | |
| 7 | 211 | 57.14% | 171.32 | |
| 7 | 280 | 57.14% | 868.23 | |
| 4 | 800 | 50.00% | 1,950.27 | |
| 4 | 146 | 50.00% | 957.63 | |
| 4 | 545 | 75.00% | 1,009.32 | |
| 4 | 1,057 | 25.00% | 924.29 | |
| 3 | 345 | 66.67% | 1,848.96 | |
| 3 | 374 | 33.33% | 467.43 | |
| 3 | 418 | 33.33% | 1,771.34 | |
| 3 | 115 | 0.00% | 126.10 | |
| 2 | 167 | 0.00% | 611.21 | |
| 2 | 350 | 100.00% | 707.59 | |
| 2 | 84 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 2 | 72 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 254 | 50.00% | 906.40 | |
| 2 | 32 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 92 | 0.00% | 120.92 | |
| 1 | 388 | 100.00% | 1,945.28 | |
| 1 | 211 | 100.00% | 493.91 | |
| 1 | 42 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 209 | 0.00% | 401.98 | |
| 1 | 299 | 0.00% | 544.31 | |
| 1 | 545 | 100.00% | 2,151.02 | |
| 1 | 166 | 0.00% | 26.86 | |
| 1 | 369 | 100.00% | 681.87 | |
| 1 | 1,255 | 100.00% | 3,033.09 | |
| 1 | 683 | 0.00% | 640.81 |
Rows per page
1–39 of 39
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- 352
- 1,001
- 402
- Experience
- 294
- Damage caused
- 209
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated