Nocna_Furia_2021's tanks (338)
| 2,394 | 1,485 | 55.47% | 1,858.81 | |
| 981 | 1,230 | 53.01% | 1,635.24 | |
| 709 | 2,566 | 63.89% | 3,863.26 | |
| 696 | 3,874 | 61.06% | 4,195.54 | |
| 663 | 3,806 | 61.69% | 3,623.69 | |
| 650 | 1,226 | 60.62% | 2,407.92 | |
| 599 | 2,647 | 54.09% | 2,251.42 | |
| 598 | 2,105 | 60.20% | 3,065.73 | |
| 528 | 3,428 | 59.66% | 3,718.56 | |
| 481 | 893 | 49.90% | 901.47 | |
| 476 | 2,088 | 53.99% | 2,811.56 | |
| 474 | 2,159 | 59.49% | 2,424.47 | |
| 461 | 3,813 | 65.94% | 4,454.75 | |
| 430 | 2,249 | 56.98% | 3,325.82 | |
| 424 | 3,888 | 61.56% | 4,209.24 | |
| 418 | 2,463 | 60.53% | 3,881.41 | |
| 415 | 1,639 | 50.12% | 1,171.57 | |
| 408 | 826 | 50.74% | 915.00 | |
| 399 | 2,043 | 51.13% | 1,742.09 | |
| 387 | 2,240 | 59.69% | 2,936.65 | |
| 370 | 4,091 | 67.84% | 4,280.99 | |
| 362 | 3,190 | 57.46% | 3,608.45 | |
| 359 | 2,385 | 61.56% | 3,556.35 | |
| 357 | 2,079 | 54.34% | 2,219.63 | |
| 343 | 2,140 | 57.14% | 2,250.22 | |
| 337 | 839 | 47.18% | 762.74 | |
| 329 | 1,621 | 49.24% | 1,452.28 | |
| 291 | 1,992 | 60.82% | 2,879.60 | |
| 287 | 1,815 | 50.87% | 2,491.09 | |
| 281 | 2,915 | 56.94% | 2,526.24 | |
| 277 | 208 | 52.35% | 488.94 | |
| 266 | 1,370 | 54.89% | 1,576.13 | |
| 263 | 3,667 | 63.88% | 4,107.39 | |
| 261 | 556 | 47.13% | 696.09 | |
| 248 | 680 | 51.61% | 777.33 | |
| 243 | 1,586 | 50.21% | 934.29 | |
| 241 | 1,285 | 59.34% | 2,545.45 | |
| 240 | 339 | 50.42% | 744.81 | |
| 238 | 2,583 | 59.66% | 2,971.36 | |
| 208 | 2,973 | 57.21% | 2,833.41 | |
| 206 | 627 | 52.43% | 848.35 | |
| 202 | 881 | 49.01% | 1,386.52 | |
| 200 | 2,682 | 60.00% | 3,322.09 | |
| 193 | 1,320 | 44.56% | 1,043.00 | |
| 193 | 759 | 51.30% | 1,178.88 | |
| 191 | 3,874 | 64.40% | 4,503.60 | |
| 189 | 123 | 47.09% | 88.10 | |
| 180 | 1,268 | 51.67% | 1,576.07 | |
| 180 | 2,558 | 52.78% | 2,894.64 | |
| 177 | 3,698 | 58.76% | 4,376.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 338
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 461
- Victories
- 65.94%
- Battles survived
- 47.94%
- Hits
- 77.72%
- Destruction ratio
- 4.05
Average score per battle
- 2,496
- 4,342
- 4,455
- Experience
- 1,028
- Damage caused
- 3,813
- Damage blocked
- 905
- Damage assisted
- 1,025
- by spotting
- 822
- by tracking
- 203
- Enemies spotted
- 1.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.11
- Base defense
- 1.17
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
23
85
88
13
10
4
89
73
20
5
394
4
22
47
2
16
55
13
234
3
3








Updated
