NEPLS's tanks (233)
| 1,182 | 909 | 45.18% | 859.07 | |
| 808 | 965 | 46.41% | 887.14 | |
| 695 | 621 | 47.34% | 583.38 | |
| 619 | 522 | 52.83% | 1,211.42 | |
| 569 | 363 | 45.87% | 319.15 | |
| 557 | 589 | 51.35% | 616.61 | |
| 550 | 2,131 | 52.18% | 1,834.80 | |
| 536 | 1,057 | 48.69% | 915.39 | |
| 528 | 470 | 48.30% | 431.18 | |
| 524 | 502 | 49.81% | 721.51 | |
| 510 | 1,042 | 47.84% | 789.44 | |
| 494 | 1,503 | 44.13% | 1,110.89 | |
| 479 | 2,789 | 56.16% | 2,845.15 | |
| 476 | 1,280 | 44.33% | 985.81 | |
| 459 | 627 | 50.98% | 532.62 | |
| 452 | 433 | 42.70% | 500.67 | |
| 443 | 607 | 47.40% | 1,003.67 | |
| 440 | 320 | 43.18% | 163.83 | |
| 412 | 672 | 48.79% | 980.90 | |
| 405 | 610 | 43.21% | 581.87 | |
| 384 | 113 | 48.70% | 75.10 | |
| 368 | 1,028 | 46.74% | 907.87 | |
| 360 | 412 | 48.61% | 443.19 | |
| 350 | 616 | 50.57% | 1,001.99 | |
| 348 | 370 | 41.95% | 430.99 | |
| 307 | 237 | 49.51% | 407.50 | |
| 304 | 2,877 | 53.29% | 2,232.73 | |
| 295 | 2,208 | 49.15% | 2,009.48 | |
| 283 | 2,450 | 52.30% | 2,041.53 | |
| 268 | 387 | 46.64% | 135.68 | |
| 268 | 351 | 42.91% | 173.01 | |
| 266 | 1,115 | 46.24% | 840.80 | |
| 262 | 3,344 | 53.05% | 2,885.28 | |
| 261 | 849 | 44.83% | 830.07 | |
| 258 | 221 | 46.90% | 174.21 | |
| 254 | 341 | 47.24% | 338.58 | |
| 251 | 2,484 | 52.59% | 2,230.92 | |
| 240 | 2,126 | 49.58% | 1,813.56 | |
| 222 | 849 | 52.70% | 1,181.21 | |
| 218 | 809 | 38.99% | 643.50 | |
| 214 | 2,078 | 52.80% | 2,456.22 | |
| 204 | 190 | 47.55% | 207.02 | |
| 203 | 326 | 44.83% | 400.92 | |
| 198 | 383 | 38.38% | 226.27 | |
| 195 | 582 | 46.15% | 862.40 | |
| 191 | 432 | 42.93% | 1,332.01 | |
| 183 | 211 | 51.37% | 128.00 | |
| 181 | 461 | 50.28% | 534.47 | |
| 175 | 457 | 42.86% | 472.27 | |
| 175 | 289 | 37.14% | 142.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 233
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,182
- Victories
- 45.18%
- Battles survived
- 27.83%
- Hits
- 70.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.71
- Destruction ratio
- 0.98
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 792
- 930
- 859
- Experience
- 455
- Damage caused
- 909
- Damage received
- 1,286
- Damage blocked
- 680
- Damage assisted
- 282
- by spotting
- 242
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 1.34
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,818
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (42)

6
4
18
2
8
2
26
11
2
22
2
170
4
2
17
29
3
24
2
6
4
33
8
2
7












Updated