NEPLS's tanks (233)
| 1,182 | 909 | 45.18% | 857.26 | |
| 808 | 965 | 46.41% | 886.51 | |
| 695 | 621 | 47.34% | 583.02 | |
| 619 | 522 | 52.83% | 1,217.13 | |
| 569 | 363 | 45.87% | 319.12 | |
| 557 | 589 | 51.35% | 618.06 | |
| 550 | 2,131 | 52.18% | 1,836.97 | |
| 536 | 1,057 | 48.69% | 913.02 | |
| 528 | 470 | 48.30% | 431.73 | |
| 524 | 502 | 49.81% | 723.43 | |
| 510 | 1,042 | 47.84% | 791.02 | |
| 494 | 1,503 | 44.13% | 1,110.76 | |
| 479 | 2,789 | 56.16% | 2,847.09 | |
| 476 | 1,280 | 44.33% | 985.10 | |
| 459 | 627 | 50.98% | 529.19 | |
| 452 | 433 | 42.70% | 500.39 | |
| 443 | 607 | 47.40% | 1,001.95 | |
| 440 | 320 | 43.18% | 164.16 | |
| 412 | 672 | 48.79% | 980.89 | |
| 405 | 610 | 43.21% | 580.37 | |
| 384 | 113 | 48.70% | 75.85 | |
| 368 | 1,028 | 46.74% | 910.51 | |
| 360 | 412 | 48.61% | 443.36 | |
| 350 | 616 | 50.57% | 1,003.39 | |
| 348 | 370 | 41.95% | 431.16 | |
| 307 | 237 | 49.51% | 407.08 | |
| 304 | 2,877 | 53.29% | 2,233.97 | |
| 295 | 2,208 | 49.15% | 2,013.18 | |
| 283 | 2,450 | 52.30% | 2,041.44 | |
| 268 | 387 | 46.64% | 135.10 | |
| 268 | 351 | 42.91% | 173.42 | |
| 266 | 1,115 | 46.24% | 839.74 | |
| 262 | 3,344 | 53.05% | 2,887.97 | |
| 261 | 849 | 44.83% | 827.93 | |
| 258 | 221 | 46.90% | 174.77 | |
| 254 | 341 | 47.24% | 339.52 | |
| 251 | 2,484 | 52.59% | 2,233.38 | |
| 240 | 2,126 | 49.58% | 1,813.31 | |
| 222 | 849 | 52.70% | 1,180.53 | |
| 218 | 809 | 38.99% | 643.92 | |
| 214 | 2,078 | 52.80% | 2,452.11 | |
| 204 | 190 | 47.55% | 207.06 | |
| 203 | 326 | 44.83% | 401.86 | |
| 198 | 383 | 38.38% | 225.91 | |
| 195 | 582 | 46.15% | 862.09 | |
| 191 | 432 | 42.93% | 1,332.91 | |
| 183 | 211 | 51.37% | 128.33 | |
| 181 | 461 | 50.28% | 534.30 | |
| 175 | 457 | 42.86% | 473.91 | |
| 175 | 289 | 37.14% | 142.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 233
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 524
- Victories
- 49.81%
- Battles survived
- 19.85%
- Hits
- 58.84%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 877
- 930
- 723
- Experience
- 358
- Damage caused
- 502
- Damage received
- 745
- Damage blocked
- 56
- Damage assisted
- 195
- by spotting
- 173
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 0.53
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,187
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

2
4
15
9
2
76
3
15
23
2

4
4
30
4
2








Updated