Mixxa68's tanks (77)
| 4,946 | 787 | 43.91% | 489.50 | |
| 1,601 | 846 | 46.35% | 356.46 | |
| 1,063 | 468 | 44.21% | 195.92 | |
| 853 | 492 | 45.60% | 240.86 | |
| 845 | 1,141 | 43.67% | 451.76 | |
| 585 | 211 | 44.27% | 82.10 | |
| 433 | 168 | 39.95% | 5.27 | |
| 306 | 1,007 | 41.50% | 431.98 | |
| 286 | 387 | 40.21% | 79.15 | |
| 278 | 242 | 42.81% | 80.05 | |
| 224 | 815 | 40.63% | 304.59 | |
| 195 | 120 | 45.64% | 21.32 | |
| 144 | 560 | 36.11% | 157.24 | |
| 110 | 65 | 42.73% | 8.04 | |
| 106 | 332 | 50.94% | 99.53 | |
| 97 | 713 | 46.39% | 224.86 | |
| 94 | 191 | 46.81% | 287.77 | |
| 91 | 793 | 38.46% | 186.96 | |
| 84 | 93 | 35.71% | 38.57 | |
| 76 | 129 | 42.11% | 30.96 | |
| 68 | 177 | 48.53% | 143.62 | |
| 66 | 446 | 43.94% | 99.61 | |
| 58 | 454 | 39.66% | 70.60 | |
| 52 | 83 | 36.54% | 16.30 | |
| 47 | 205 | 40.43% | 24.12 | |
| 42 | 82 | 47.62% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 93 | 58.06% | 42.36 | |
| 25 | 134 | 64.00% | 52.48 | |
| 25 | 284 | 52.00% | 307.85 | |
| 23 | 46 | 43.48% | 17.37 | |
| 15 | 802 | 46.67% | 507.51 | |
| 13 | 237 | 30.77% | 253.06 | |
| 12 | 57 | 66.67% | 17.96 | |
| 11 | 127 | 54.55% | 216.44 | |
| 9 | 46 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 83 | 12.50% | 23.99 | |
| 8 | 408 | 62.50% | 213.46 | |
| 7 | 100 | 28.57% | 19.93 | |
| 7 | 279 | 28.57% | 30.00 | |
| 6 | 142 | 33.33% | 33.87 | |
| 6 | 75 | 50.00% | 36.17 | |
| 6 | 215 | 16.67% | 89.02 | |
| 6 | 34 | 83.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 87 | 33.33% | 28.65 | |
| 5 | 96 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 88 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 152 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 281 | 0.00% | 193.86 | |
| 4 | 71 | 75.00% | 33.90 | |
| 4 | 38 | 50.00% | 7.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 77
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 106
- Victories
- 50.94%
- Battles survived
- 37.74%
- Hits
- 26.36%
- Damage ratio
- 1.52
- Destruction ratio
- 0.32
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
- Number of stuns
- 305
Average score per battle
- 388
- 267
- 100
- Experience
- 293
- Damage caused
- 332
- Damage received
- 218
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Number of stuns
- 2.88
- Damage assisted
- 261
- by spotting
- 35
- by tracking
- 19
- by stunning
- 207
- Enemies spotted
- 0.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.71
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 707
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
32





Updated