Manatras's tanks (142)
| 142 | 947 | 30.99% | 495.14 | |
| 126 | 649 | 45.24% | 328.13 | |
| 108 | 973 | 49.07% | 520.61 | |
| 97 | 349 | 56.70% | 425.32 | |
| 73 | 1,620 | 50.68% | 745.92 | |
| 70 | 649 | 40.00% | 297.98 | |
| 67 | 487 | 43.28% | 467.39 | |
| 66 | 275 | 45.45% | 360.33 | |
| 64 | 364 | 50.00% | 163.01 | |
| 54 | 384 | 57.41% | 566.45 | |
| 51 | 1,521 | 33.33% | 849.23 | |
| 50 | 239 | 50.00% | 350.16 | |
| 42 | 718 | 47.62% | 439.53 | |
| 39 | 1,271 | 46.15% | 612.72 | |
| 39 | 747 | 30.77% | 525.40 | |
| 38 | 342 | 65.79% | 382.16 | |
| 38 | 252 | 23.68% | 65.94 | |
| 37 | 165 | 51.35% | 103.29 | |
| 37 | 616 | 43.24% | 230.62 | |
| 35 | 734 | 48.57% | 640.81 | |
| 35 | 598 | 40.00% | 244.26 | |
| 32 | 534 | 46.88% | 233.86 | |
| 31 | 416 | 41.94% | 140.00 | |
| 31 | 591 | 41.94% | 225.16 | |
| 31 | 485 | 51.61% | 203.12 | |
| 30 | 508 | 30.00% | 235.82 | |
| 30 | 579 | 43.33% | 314.70 | |
| 27 | 764 | 51.85% | 1,050.70 | |
| 26 | 244 | 38.46% | 288.81 | |
| 26 | 854 | 50.00% | 631.16 | |
| 23 | 453 | 60.87% | 176.02 | |
| 23 | 253 | 52.17% | 268.06 | |
| 21 | 223 | 28.57% | 32.47 | |
| 20 | 156 | 50.00% | 76.33 | |
| 20 | 157 | 70.00% | 184.87 | |
| 20 | 661 | 35.00% | 294.83 | |
| 20 | 867 | 50.00% | 333.80 | |
| 20 | 516 | 50.00% | 244.34 | |
| 20 | 693 | 40.00% | 381.18 | |
| 19 | 136 | 42.11% | 64.48 | |
| 19 | 180 | 47.37% | 93.45 | |
| 19 | 608 | 47.37% | 321.61 | |
| 19 | 565 | 42.11% | 315.89 | |
| 19 | 444 | 42.11% | 276.25 | |
| 18 | 360 | 38.89% | 274.44 | |
| 18 | 493 | 33.33% | 193.69 | |
| 18 | 564 | 55.56% | 275.48 | |
| 18 | 987 | 38.89% | 609.20 | |
| 18 | 991 | 33.33% | 578.89 | |
| 17 | 716 | 41.18% | 476.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 142
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 31
- Victories
- 41.94%
- Battles survived
- 25.81%
- Hits
- 60.37%
- Damage ratio
- 0.37
- Destruction ratio
- 0.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 320
- 293
- 225
- Experience
- 552
- Damage caused
- 591
- Damage received
- 1,604
- Damage blocked
- 370
- Damage assisted
- 301
- by spotting
- 256
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.87
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,215
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

10



Updated
