MamboJet
MamboJet's tanks (162)
| 337 | 315 | 41.84% | 197.76 | |
| 337 | 318 | 45.10% | 315.70 | |
| 207 | 182 | 44.93% | 126.36 | |
| 178 | 458 | 46.63% | 460.55 | |
| 178 | 176 | 44.94% | 121.02 | |
| 165 | 307 | 45.45% | 269.03 | |
| 140 | 289 | 45.71% | 146.14 | |
| 139 | 242 | 43.17% | 133.87 | |
| 135 | 414 | 52.59% | 332.57 | |
| 134 | 297 | 44.78% | 184.58 | |
| 128 | 334 | 57.03% | 170.32 | |
| 124 | 345 | 45.97% | 273.12 | |
| 123 | 169 | 47.15% | 97.16 | |
| 120 | 190 | 42.50% | 142.56 | |
| 118 | 355 | 52.54% | 203.64 | |
| 118 | 133 | 42.37% | 151.34 | |
| 116 | 232 | 47.41% | 124.16 | |
| 112 | 170 | 40.18% | 133.77 | |
| 101 | 104 | 49.50% | 13.58 | |
| 97 | 442 | 47.42% | 474.61 | |
| 97 | 538 | 42.27% | 411.53 | |
| 93 | 125 | 48.39% | 51.05 | |
| 92 | 246 | 50.00% | 212.18 | |
| 88 | 236 | 46.59% | 137.81 | |
| 88 | 291 | 46.59% | 401.33 | |
| 79 | 492 | 53.16% | 574.10 | |
| 78 | 108 | 37.18% | 59.37 | |
| 77 | 49 | 48.05% | 11.66 | |
| 76 | 117 | 44.74% | 60.42 | |
| 75 | 264 | 57.33% | 288.91 | |
| 75 | 115 | 49.33% | 46.98 | |
| 74 | 289 | 31.08% | 245.26 | |
| 70 | 315 | 54.29% | 139.37 | |
| 68 | 175 | 47.06% | 126.28 | |
| 67 | 539 | 47.76% | 308.82 | |
| 67 | 172 | 49.25% | 211.70 | |
| 66 | 430 | 42.42% | 194.26 | |
| 66 | 122 | 36.36% | 45.92 | |
| 65 | 89 | 44.62% | 10.41 | |
| 64 | 125 | 50.00% | 147.68 | |
| 61 | 253 | 47.54% | 166.26 | |
| 60 | 368 | 40.00% | 538.40 | |
| 59 | 170 | 47.46% | 92.47 | |
| 56 | 100 | 44.64% | 42.58 | |
| 55 | 102 | 45.45% | 25.53 | |
| 54 | 165 | 35.19% | 87.70 | |
| 53 | 273 | 41.51% | 198.94 | |
| 53 | 166 | 43.40% | 117.18 | |
| 51 | 178 | 27.45% | 157.47 | |
| 49 | 210 | 34.69% | 230.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 118
- Victories
- 52.54%
- Battles survived
- 10.17%
- Hits
- 66.55%
- Damage ratio
- 0.42
- Destruction ratio
- 0.28
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.16
Average score per battle
- 493
- 381
- 204
- Experience
- 304
- Damage caused
- 355
- Damage received
- 846
- Damage blocked
- 129
- Damage assisted
- 138
- by spotting
- 114
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base capture
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,332
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)

10
8
23
2




Updated