MYtesak's tanks (53)
| 118 | 389 | 39.83% | 253.80 | |
| 81 | 399 | 56.79% | 740.43 | |
| 71 | 326 | 38.03% | 467.14 | |
| 71 | 391 | 42.25% | 293.61 | |
| 43 | 176 | 48.84% | 141.78 | |
| 43 | 49 | 46.51% | 2.08 | |
| 40 | 212 | 45.00% | 256.22 | |
| 39 | 306 | 56.41% | 374.71 | |
| 36 | 45 | 38.89% | 5.01 | |
| 25 | 131 | 64.00% | 263.06 | |
| 25 | 93 | 56.00% | 10.40 | |
| 20 | 116 | 45.00% | 9.67 | |
| 20 | 200 | 50.00% | 28.93 | |
| 18 | 309 | 33.33% | 116.36 | |
| 17 | 163 | 11.76% | 47.58 | |
| 16 | 69 | 50.00% | 4.19 | |
| 15 | 172 | 60.00% | 155.31 | |
| 15 | 316 | 33.33% | 187.85 | |
| 15 | 79 | 46.67% | 22.56 | |
| 14 | 33 | 28.57% | 19.90 | |
| 12 | 175 | 41.67% | 14.67 | |
| 7 | 136 | 14.29% | 184.34 | |
| 7 | 62 | 42.86% | 3.03 | |
| 7 | 29 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 199 | 33.33% | 288.89 | |
| 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 11.38 | |
| 6 | 123 | 16.67% | 98.10 | |
| 6 | 124 | 33.33% | 52.06 | |
| 5 | 227 | 60.00% | 427.85 | |
| 5 | 226 | 80.00% | 175.96 | |
| 5 | 251 | 40.00% | 148.15 | |
| 5 | 80 | 100.00% | 21.94 | |
| 4 | 236 | 75.00% | 186.21 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 132 | 33.33% | 226.80 | |
| 3 | 176 | 33.33% | 132.36 | |
| 3 | 156 | 33.33% | 204.08 | |
| 3 | 31 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 192 | 33.33% | 129.84 | |
| 3 | 315 | 66.67% | 542.96 | |
| 2 | 104 | 50.00% | 147.29 | |
| 2 | 72 | 50.00% | 22.21 | |
| 2 | 142 | 50.00% | 176.63 | |
| 2 | 340 | 50.00% | 250.67 | |
| 1 | 157 | 100.00% | 26.70 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 92 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 504
- 598
- 177
- Experience
- 216
- Damage caused
- 142
- Damage assisted
- 11
- by spotting
- 11
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 17.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
10
14
Updated
